Corona Virus

Global Statistika

Total Cases 117,047,286
Deaths 2,598,665
Recovered 92,589,767

Republika Srbija statistika

3519 482,397 Ukupno zaraženih
17 4,542 (0.9%) Umrli
N/A 400,347 (83.0%) Izlečeni
06 Mar 2021, 10:59 AM (GMT)

Loading....


CountryConfirmedRecoveredRecovered (%)DeathDeath (%)ActiveActive (%)
USA29,646,30820,263,87168.4%536,9801.8%8,845,45729.8%
India11,210,50210,866,49896.9%157,7911.4%186,2131.7%
Brazil10,938,8369,671,41088.4%264,3252.4%1,003,1019.2%
Russia4,312,1813,900,34890.4%88,7262.1%323,1077.5%
UK4,213,3433,199,56575.9%124,4193.0%889,35921.1%
France3,882,408264,9096.8%88,4442.3%3,529,05590.9%
Spain3,149,0122,744,66487.2%71,1382.3%333,21010.6%
Italy3,046,7622,481,37281.4%99,5783.3%465,81215.3%
Turkey2,769,2302,616,13994.5%28,9651.0%124,1264.5%
Germany2,502,1222,299,40091.9%72,4702.9%130,2525.2%
Colombia2,273,2452,172,41895.6%60,4122.7%40,4151.8%
Argentina2,146,7141,940,31790.4%52,8702.5%153,5277.2%
Mexico2,119,3051,660,78678.4%189,5788.9%268,94112.7%
Poland1,781,3451,471,60882.6%45,1592.5%264,57814.9%
Iran1,681,6821,435,35785.4%60,5943.6%185,73111.0%
South Africa1,520,2061,439,51594.7%50,6473.3%30,0442.0%
Ukraine1,394,0611,194,37385.7%26,9191.9%172,76912.4%
Indonesia1,373,8361,189,51086.6%37,1542.7%147,17210.7%
Peru1,358,2941,262,72293.0%47,4913.5%48,0813.5%
Czechia1,312,1641,126,42085.8%21,5581.6%164,18612.5%
Netherlands1,115,549N/AN/A%15,8031.4%1,099,74698.6%
Canada882,751830,57594.1%22,1982.5%29,9783.4%
Chile850,483801,53794.2%21,0082.5%27,9383.3%
Romania824,995754,33591.4%20,8542.5%49,8066.0%
Portugal809,412730,60190.3%16,5122.0%62,2997.7%
Israel799,727753,30694.2%5,8560.7%40,5655.1%
Belgium783,01053,1816.8%22,2152.8%707,61490.4%
Iraq723,189657,03290.9%13,5481.9%52,6097.3%
Sweden684,961N/AN/A%13,0031.9%671,95898.1%
Philippines591,138535,35090.6%12,4652.1%43,3237.3%
Pakistan588,728558,21094.8%13,1662.2%17,3522.9%
Switzerland562,290518,58292.2%10,0461.8%33,6626.0%
Bangladesh549,724501,96691.3%8,4511.5%39,3077.2%
Morocco485,974471,91997.1%8,6761.8%5,3791.1%
Serbia482,397400,34783.0%4,5420.9%77,50816.1%
Austria472,871441,30993.3%8,6941.8%22,8684.8%
Hungary459,816333,04572.4%15,7653.4%111,00624.1%
Japan437,892417,29295.3%8,1781.9%12,4222.8%
Jordan421,415362,76586.1%4,9001.2%53,75012.8%
UAE408,236391,20595.8%1,3100.3%15,7213.9%
Lebanon393,228307,25678.1%5,0131.3%80,95920.6%
Saudi Arabia379,474370,30097.6%6,5241.7%2,6500.7%
Panama343,743330,47496.1%5,9071.7%7,3622.1%
Slovakia322,104255,30079.3%7,7392.4%59,06518.3%
Malaysia311,777289,45292.8%1,1660.4%21,1596.8%
Belarus294,432285,03696.8%2,0290.7%7,3672.5%
Ecuador292,943247,89884.6%16,0205.5%29,0259.9%
Nepal274,655270,82898.6%3,0101.1%8170.3%
Georgia272,617266,34497.7%3,5671.3%2,7061.0%
Bulgaria259,811212,50281.8%10,5934.1%36,71614.1%
Bolivia253,297196,73177.7%11,7894.7%44,77717.7%
Croatia246,120236,76596.2%5,5852.3%3,7701.5%
Dominican Republic242,660196,48481.0%3,1621.3%43,01417.7%
Tunisia237,028202,12385.3%8,1673.4%26,73811.3%
Azerbaijan236,365229,59197.1%3,2381.4%3,5361.5%
Ireland222,69923,36410.5%4,4192.0%194,91687.5%
Kazakhstan217,299201,18292.6%2,7991.3%13,3186.1%
Denmark214,326204,93695.6%2,3771.1%7,0133.3%
Costa Rica206,640187,48490.7%2,8331.4%16,3237.9%
Greece203,978174,00885.3%6,7053.3%23,26511.4%
Lithuania201,799188,10393.2%3,3211.6%10,3755.1%
Kuwait199,428185,23192.9%1,1200.6%13,0776.6%
Slovenia195,086180,36692.5%3,8882.0%10,8325.6%
Moldova194,605170,46887.6%4,0912.1%20,04610.3%
Palestine194,548173,73289.3%2,1271.1%18,6899.6%
Egypt185,922143,57577.2%10,9545.9%31,39316.9%
Guatemala178,337164,56492.3%6,4673.6%7,3064.1%
Armenia174,257164,65494.5%3,2191.8%6,3843.7%
Honduras173,02067,90039.2%4,2472.5%100,87358.3%
Qatar166,475155,70093.5%2620.2%10,5136.3%
Paraguay165,811138,38383.5%3,2782.0%24,15014.6%
Ethiopia165,029137,78583.5%2,4201.5%24,82415.0%
Nigeria158,042137,02586.7%1,9541.2%19,06312.1%
Oman142,896133,49193.4%1,5831.1%7,8225.5%
Myanmar142,023131,65892.7%3,2002.3%7,1655.0%
Venezuela141,356133,45494.4%1,3711.0%6,5314.6%
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya137,482124,71290.7%2,2361.6%10,5347.7%
Bosnia135,513117,88587.0%5,2283.9%12,4009.2%
Bahrain126,126119,04794.4%4690.4%6,6105.2%
Algeria114,10478,94669.2%3,0102.6%32,14828.2%
Albania112,07874,35266.3%1,9181.7%35,80831.9%
Kenya108,36287,55080.8%1,8741.7%18,93817.5%
Macedonia106,83294,46188.4%3,1853.0%9,1868.6%
S. Korea92,05582,91390.1%1,6321.8%7,5108.2%
Latvia90,00978,50787.2%1,6871.9%9,81510.9%
China89,96285,15394.7%4,6365.2%1730.2%
Kyrgyzstan86,50683,48496.5%1,4711.7%1,5511.8%
Ghana86,09280,61993.6%6400.7%4,8335.6%
Sri Lanka85,15081,76996.0%4930.6%2,8883.4%
Zambia82,01177,60994.6%1,1161.4%3,2864.0%
Uzbekistan80,12578,80298.3%6220.8%7010.9%
Montenegro79,23769,20987.3%1,0591.3%8,96911.3%
Norway74,31066,01488.8%6320.9%7,66410.3%
Estonia73,68455,16174.9%6440.9%17,87924.3%
Uruguay63,01054,17586.0%6451.0%8,19013.0%
Finland61,55246,00074.7%7671.2%14,78524.0%
Mozambique61,52945,88474.6%6801.1%14,96524.3%
El Salvador60,80056,80793.4%1,8943.1%2,0993.5%
Singapore60,02059,87999.8%290.0%1120.2%
Luxembourg56,50652,66293.2%6571.2%3,1875.6%
Afghanistan55,84749,36988.4%2,4494.4%4,0297.2%
Cuba54,83549,88991.0%3440.6%4,6028.4%
Uganda40,45215,06537.2%3340.8%25,05361.9%
Namibia39,67637,25993.9%4371.1%1,9805.0%
Cyprus36,2772,0575.7%2320.6%33,98893.7%
Zimbabwe36,26033,80593.2%1,4854.1%9702.7%
Cameroon35,71432,59491.3%5511.5%2,5697.2%
Senegal35,63230,36985.2%9072.5%4,35612.2%
Côte d'Ivoire34,93532,51393.1%2000.6%2,2226.4%
Malawi32,35721,62166.8%1,0633.3%9,67329.9%
Botswana31,74626,76084.3%3591.1%4,62714.6%
Australia29,03026,19290.2%9093.1%1,9296.6%
Sudan28,54523,08480.9%1,8956.6%3,56612.5%
DRC26,46922,43284.7%7122.7%3,32512.6%
Thailand26,30525,68697.6%850.3%5342.0%
Jamaica25,30314,15956.0%4461.8%10,69842.3%
Malta24,21620,48484.6%3291.4%3,40314.1%
Angola21,05519,64093.3%5122.4%9034.3%
Maldives20,66317,97987.0%640.3%2,62012.7%
Madagascar19,83119,29697.3%2971.5%2381.2%
Rwanda19,42617,75191.4%2671.4%1,4087.2%
French Polynesia18,4594,84226.2%1400.8%13,47773.0%
Mayotte18,1402,96416.3%1260.7%15,05083.0%
Mauritania17,28516,64596.3%4422.6%1981.1%
Swaziland17,15515,13188.2%6543.8%1,3708.0%
French Guiana16,6939,99559.9%870.5%6,61139.6%
Guinea16,42015,09191.9%930.6%1,2367.5%
Syrian Arab Republic15,92510,29364.6%1,0586.6%4,57428.7%
Cabo Verde15,72415,02295.5%1521.0%5503.5%
Gabon15,62513,49586.4%900.6%2,04013.1%
Tajikistan13,30813,21899.3%900.7%N/AN/A%
Réunion13,12511,95691.1%590.4%1,1108.5%
Haiti12,5369,82878.4%2502.0%2,45819.6%
Belize12,33511,92696.7%3152.6%940.8%
Burkina Faso12,12311,72296.7%1431.2%2582.1%
Hong Kong11,07510,62295.9%2021.8%2512.3%
Andorra10,99810,58496.2%1121.0%3022.7%
Lesotho10,5233,88836.9%3072.9%6,32860.1%
Guadeloupe10,1492,24222.1%1621.6%7,74576.3%
Congo9,1797,51481.9%1311.4%1,53416.7%
Suriname8,9668,45694.3%1752.0%3353.7%
Guyana8,7728,10692.4%2002.3%4665.3%
South Sudan8,6774,31749.8%1021.2%4,25849.1%
Bahamas8,6007,41586.2%1812.1%1,00411.7%
Mali8,5606,43975.2%3584.2%1,76320.6%
Aruba8,0897,81196.6%760.9%2022.5%
Somalia8,0413,93248.9%2943.7%3,81547.4%
Trinidad and Tobago7,7297,49096.9%1391.8%1001.3%
Togo7,5216,25883.2%901.2%1,17315.6%
Martinique6,818981.4%460.7%6,67497.9%
Nicaragua6,4894,22565.1%1742.7%2,09032.2%
Equatorial Guinea6,3295,73790.6%961.5%4967.8%
Djibouti6,1345,93196.7%631.0%1402.3%
Benin6,0714,96381.7%751.2%1,03317.0%
Iceland6,0596,02099.4%290.5%100.2%
Central African Republic5,0184,92098.0%631.3%350.7%
Curaçao4,7904,67197.5%220.5%972.0%
Gambia4,7594,14387.1%1523.2%4649.7%
Niger4,7404,25089.7%1723.6%3186.7%
Gibraltar4,2474,13297.3%932.2%220.5%
Chad4,1613,60786.7%1403.4%4149.9%
Channel Islands4,0413,94897.7%862.1%70.2%
San Marino3,9223,42687.4%761.9%42010.7%
Sierra Leone3,9182,67868.4%792.0%1,16129.6%
Saint Lucia3,8433,45589.9%431.1%3459.0%
Comoros3,5873,38994.5%1454.0%531.5%
Guinea-Bissau3,3122,66880.6%491.5%59518.0%
Barbados3,2172,69083.6%371.2%49015.2%
Mongolia3,1612,48178.5%20.1%67821.4%
Seychelles2,9502,61088.5%150.5%32511.0%
Eritrea2,9442,43682.7%70.2%50117.0%
Liechtenstein2,5892,48896.1%542.1%471.8%
Vietnam2,5011,92076.8%351.4%54621.8%
Yemen2,4441,44259.0%65026.6%35214.4%
New Zealand2,3982,30196.0%261.1%713.0%
Burundi2,29977333.6%30.1%1,52366.2%
Turks and Caicos Islands2,1722,00792.4%140.6%1517.0%
Sint Maarten2,0672,02598.0%271.3%150.7%
Liberia2,0241,89293.5%854.2%472.3%
Monaco2,0191,82090.1%261.3%1738.6%
Sao Tome and Principe1,9381,54479.7%311.6%36318.7%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1,64594957.7%80.5%68841.8%
Saint Martin1,5711,39989.1%120.8%16010.2%
Papua New Guinea1,49284656.7%161.1%63042.2%
Taiwan96793296.4%101.0%252.6%
Cambodia95349151.5%N/AN/A%46248.5%
Bhutan86886699.8%10.1%10.1%
Antigua and Barbuda81335543.7%212.6%43753.8%
Bermuda72268895.3%121.7%223.0%
Diamond Princess71269998.2%131.8%N/AN/A%
Isle of Man67641761.7%253.7%23434.6%
Faroe Islands65865799.8%10.2%N/AN/A%
St. Barth63846272.4%10.2%17527.4%
Mauritius62558894.1%101.6%274.3%
Tanzania50918336.0%214.1%30559.9%
Caribbean Netherlands48142187.5%51.0%5511.4%
Cayman Islands45142694.5%20.4%235.1%
Brunei18918296.3%31.6%42.1%
British Virgin Islands15313185.6%10.7%2113.7%
Grenada14814799.3%10.7%N/AN/A%
Dominica14413090.3%N/AN/A%149.7%
Timor-Leste1199479.0%N/AN/A%2521.0%
Fiji635587.3%23.2%69.5%
New Caledonia5858100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)545194.4%N/AN/A%35.6%
Macao484797.9%N/AN/A%12.1%
Lao People's Democratic Republic474289.4%N/AN/A%510.6%
Saint Kitts and Nevis4141100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Greenland313096.8%N/AN/A%13.2%
Holy See (Vatican City State)271555.6%N/AN/A%1244.4%
Saint Pierre Miquelon241666.7%N/AN/A%833.3%
Montserrat201470.0%15.0%525.0%
Anguilla1818100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Solomon Islands181477.8%N/AN/A%422.2%
Western Sahara10880.0%110.0%110.0%
MS Zaandam9777.8%222.2%N/AN/A%
Wallis and Futuna9777.8%N/AN/A%222.2%
Marshall Islands44100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Samoa3266.7%N/AN/A%133.3%
Micronesia11100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Vanuatu11100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Total117,047,28692,589,76779.1%2,598,6652.2%21,858,85418.7%




This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. Accept Read More