Corona Virus

Global Statistika

Total Cases 229,299,251
Deaths 4,705,628
Recovered 205,938,360

Republika Srbija statistika

N/A 865,686 Ukupno zaraženih
N/A 7,770 (0.9%) Umrli
N/A 755,200 (87.2%) Izlečeni
20 Sep 2021, 7:40 AM (GMT)

Loading....


CountryConfirmedRecoveredRecovered (%)DeathDeath (%)ActiveActive (%)
USA42,900,90632,503,99575.8%691,8801.6%9,705,03122.6%
India33,478,41932,715,10597.7%445,1651.3%318,1491.0%
Brazil21,239,78320,280,29495.5%590,7862.8%368,7031.7%
UK7,429,7465,981,68480.5%135,2031.8%1,312,85917.7%
Russia7,274,9286,498,68289.3%198,2182.7%578,0287.9%
France6,955,3336,630,25395.3%116,0301.7%209,0503.0%
Turkey6,847,2596,337,07092.5%61,5740.9%448,6156.6%
Iran5,424,8354,764,99887.8%117,1822.2%542,65510.0%
Argentina5,239,2325,096,28397.3%114,4282.2%28,5210.5%
Colombia4,941,0644,779,55296.7%125,8952.5%35,6170.7%
Spain4,929,5464,633,52794.0%85,7831.7%210,2364.3%
Italy4,636,1114,392,26594.7%130,3102.8%113,5362.4%
Indonesia4,190,7633,989,32695.2%140,4683.4%60,9691.5%
Germany4,151,8103,897,80093.9%93,5852.3%160,4253.9%
Mexico3,569,6772,924,90481.9%271,5037.6%373,27010.5%
Poland2,897,9352,659,48391.8%75,4882.6%162,9645.6%
South Africa2,882,6302,732,36394.8%86,1743.0%64,0932.2%
Philippines2,366,7492,151,76590.9%36,7881.6%178,1967.5%
Ukraine2,350,6462,231,41794.9%54,9192.3%64,3102.7%
Peru2,167,008N/AN/A%199,0069.2%1,968,00290.8%
Malaysia2,097,8301,863,91988.8%23,4431.1%210,46810.0%
Netherlands1,984,9151,895,79495.5%18,1140.9%71,0073.6%
Iraq1,975,2201,862,94094.3%21,8221.1%90,4584.6%
Czechia1,686,3641,650,85397.9%30,4311.8%5,0800.3%
Japan1,673,1441,575,91994.2%17,1561.0%80,0694.8%
Chile1,647,4691,603,93497.4%37,3592.3%6,1760.4%
Canada1,573,3591,499,48395.3%27,3951.7%46,4813.0%
Bangladesh1,542,6831,501,54197.3%27,2251.8%13,9170.9%
Thailand1,489,1861,341,14490.1%15,4691.0%132,5738.9%
Israel1,228,1291,142,72693.0%7,5410.6%77,8626.3%
Pakistan1,226,0081,135,03892.6%27,2462.2%63,7245.2%
Belgium1,219,8141,133,87293.0%25,4972.1%60,4455.0%
Romania1,148,7101,079,40894.0%35,5143.1%33,7882.9%
Sweden1,144,9821,102,89296.3%14,7341.3%27,3562.4%
Portugal1,062,0481,010,16895.1%17,9071.7%33,9733.2%
Morocco919,681882,15595.9%13,9101.5%23,6162.6%
Serbia865,686755,20087.2%7,7700.9%102,71611.9%
Kazakhstan862,862790,39491.6%10,7631.2%61,7057.2%
Switzerland823,074736,38889.5%11,0101.3%75,6769.2%
Hungary818,231780,46595.4%30,1363.7%7,6300.9%
Jordan813,601790,67297.2%10,6161.3%12,3131.5%
Cuba801,367754,89894.2%6,7960.8%39,6735.0%
Nepal784,566749,21395.5%11,0401.4%24,3133.1%
UAE732,690724,44698.9%2,0750.3%6,1690.8%
Austria724,035689,92795.3%10,8951.5%23,2133.2%
Tunisia699,928669,35595.6%24,4903.5%6,0830.9%
Vietnam687,063457,50566.6%17,0902.5%212,46830.9%
Greece630,784587,95793.2%14,4662.3%28,3614.5%
Lebanon618,278580,34693.9%8,2361.3%29,6964.8%
Georgia595,926563,53094.6%8,5751.4%23,8214.0%
Saudi Arabia546,549535,53198.0%8,6611.6%2,3570.4%
Guatemala529,422478,67190.4%13,0402.5%37,7117.1%
Belarus516,428503,26697.5%4,0040.8%9,1581.8%
Ecuador507,003443,88087.5%32,6616.4%30,4626.0%
Costa Rica505,163406,66080.5%5,9491.2%92,55418.3%
Sri Lanka504,491432,03885.6%12,1252.4%60,32812.0%
Bolivia497,100451,69190.9%18,6593.8%26,7505.4%
Bulgaria482,186423,42487.8%20,0284.2%38,7348.0%
Azerbaijan472,719434,09591.8%6,3051.3%32,3196.8%
Panama464,288452,80997.5%7,1721.5%4,3070.9%
Paraguay459,650441,72896.1%16,1283.5%1,7940.4%
Myanmar446,573398,22089.2%17,0733.8%31,2807.0%
Kuwait411,180407,90899.2%2,4390.6%8330.2%
Slovakia402,808383,51195.2%12,5693.1%6,7281.7%
Croatia391,984375,19895.7%8,5002.2%8,2862.1%
Uruguay387,627379,98698.0%6,0481.6%1,5930.4%
Palestine384,390351,05391.3%3,9191.0%29,4187.7%
Ireland375,367325,34986.7%5,1791.4%44,83911.9%
Honduras357,654108,26230.3%9,4912.7%239,90167.1%
Dominican Republic355,150346,32697.5%4,0281.1%4,7961.4%
Venezuela355,061339,08195.5%4,3011.2%11,6793.3%
Denmark354,645346,36497.7%2,6280.7%5,6531.6%
Ethiopia332,961300,68490.3%5,1301.5%27,1478.2%
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya330,945246,80974.6%4,5011.4%79,63524.1%
Lithuania316,695292,67392.4%4,8101.5%19,2126.1%
Oman303,423293,84496.8%4,0931.3%5,4861.8%
Egypt296,929250,30484.3%16,9705.7%29,65510.0%
S. Korea287,536259,01190.1%2,4090.8%26,1169.1%
Slovenia283,480265,81193.8%4,4981.6%13,1714.6%
Moldova281,700267,37294.9%6,5952.3%7,7332.7%
Mongolia277,997267,36996.2%1,1190.4%9,5093.4%
Bahrain274,264272,10899.2%1,3880.5%7680.3%
Armenia253,942236,57893.2%5,1432.0%12,2214.8%
Kenya246,530237,29596.3%4,9892.0%4,2461.7%
Qatar235,487233,28999.1%6040.3%1,5940.7%
Bosnia225,857192,21885.1%10,2034.5%23,43610.4%
Zambia208,469204,16197.9%3,6381.7%6700.3%
Nigeria201,798190,56394.4%2,6551.3%8,5804.3%
Algeria201,600137,93268.4%5,6942.8%57,97428.8%
Macedonia186,914167,40289.6%6,4603.5%13,0527.0%
Norway182,23988,95248.8%8410.5%92,44650.7%
Kyrgyzstan177,780172,26196.9%2,5901.5%2,9291.6%
Botswana172,252167,31897.1%2,3431.4%2,5911.5%
Uzbekistan168,938162,68496.3%1,1920.7%5,0623.0%
Albania162,953147,58490.6%2,5801.6%12,7897.8%
Afghanistan154,585122,52279.3%7,1994.7%24,86416.1%
Latvia150,560141,93394.3%2,6401.8%5,9874.0%
Mozambique150,018145,60697.1%1,9031.3%2,5091.7%
Estonia149,776139,63793.2%1,3260.9%8,8135.9%
Finland136,25746,00033.8%1,0510.8%89,20665.5%
Zimbabwe127,938120,94694.5%4,5673.6%2,4251.9%
Namibia126,811122,08196.3%3,4692.7%1,2611.0%
Montenegro126,259116,35992.2%1,8491.5%8,0516.4%
Ghana125,261119,85995.7%1,1210.9%4,2813.4%
Uganda122,21295,88978.5%3,1282.6%23,19519.0%
Cyprus116,49490,75577.9%5340.5%25,20521.6%
Cambodia104,71697,70093.3%2,1232.0%4,8934.7%
El Salvador99,70189,32689.6%3,1023.1%7,2737.3%
China95,73890,16094.2%4,6364.8%9421.0%
Rwanda95,25745,43047.7%1,2101.3%48,61751.0%
Australia87,13463,37872.7%1,1671.3%22,58925.9%
Cameroon85,41480,43394.2%1,3681.6%3,6134.2%
Maldives83,57681,67197.7%2290.3%1,6762.0%
Jamaica79,67350,78763.7%1,7912.2%27,09534.0%
Singapore77,80470,60090.7%600.1%7,1449.2%
Luxembourg77,18975,20997.4%8341.1%1,1461.5%
Senegal73,64569,49194.4%1,8452.5%2,3093.1%
Malawi61,36352,00584.7%2,2613.7%7,09711.6%
Côte d'Ivoire59,02056,68896.0%5661.0%1,7663.0%
DRC56,38730,85854.7%1,0681.9%24,46143.4%
Réunion52,64351,12697.1%3580.7%1,1592.2%
Guadeloupe52,4802,2504.3%6681.3%49,56294.4%
Angola52,30746,02588.0%1,3882.7%4,8949.4%
Fiji49,95936,01172.1%5661.1%13,38226.8%
Trinidad and Tobago48,52343,05988.7%1,4162.9%4,0488.3%
Swaziland45,38043,23695.3%1,1952.6%9492.1%
Madagascar42,89841,32296.3%9582.2%6181.4%
French Polynesia40,17833,50083.4%5931.5%6,08515.1%
Martinique39,7451040.3%5551.4%39,08698.3%
French Guiana38,2669,99526.1%2350.6%28,03673.3%
Sudan38,04131,92283.9%2,8787.6%3,2418.5%
Cabo Verde37,10835,86696.7%3300.9%9122.5%
Malta36,97235,53796.1%4531.2%9822.7%
Suriname36,74626,48872.1%8032.2%9,45525.7%
Mauritania35,46233,68395.0%7662.2%1,0132.9%
Syrian Arab Republic30,70923,04875.1%2,1276.9%5,53418.0%
Guinea30,13628,27793.8%3701.2%1,4894.9%
Guyana29,55325,00084.6%7252.5%3,82813.0%
Gabon27,64326,14994.6%1750.6%1,3194.8%
Togo24,59920,42683.0%2130.9%3,96016.1%
Benin21,45017,29480.6%1460.7%4,01018.7%
Haiti21,41319,23989.8%6052.8%1,5697.3%
Seychelles20,94320,24596.7%1140.5%5842.8%
Mayotte20,1252,96414.7%1760.9%16,98584.4%
Bahamas20,03017,72788.5%5042.5%1,7999.0%
Lao People's Democratic Republic19,1855,56829.0%160.1%13,60170.9%
Timor-Leste19,03317,25490.7%1040.5%1,6758.8%
Somalia19,0049,19148.4%1,0635.6%8,75046.0%
Papua New Guinea18,54217,89296.5%2041.1%4462.4%
Belize18,53216,51889.1%3892.1%1,6258.8%
Tajikistan17,08416,96099.3%1240.7%N/AN/A%
Taiwan16,14715,15593.9%8405.2%1520.9%
Curaçao16,05615,42496.1%1581.0%4743.0%
Aruba15,24914,82297.2%1581.0%2691.8%
Andorra15,12414,94198.8%1300.9%530.4%
Mali15,06814,21894.4%5453.6%3052.0%
Lesotho14,3956,83047.4%4032.8%7,16249.8%
Mauritius14,2431,85413.0%500.4%12,33986.6%
Burundi14,1897735.4%380.3%13,37894.3%
Burkina Faso14,04113,69797.6%1721.2%1721.2%
Congo13,70112,42190.7%1831.3%1,0978.0%
Nicaragua13,0254,22532.4%2021.6%8,59866.0%
Hong Kong12,16111,87297.6%2131.8%760.6%
Djibouti12,04011,72597.4%1591.3%1561.3%
South Sudan11,81411,19594.8%1211.0%4984.2%
Iceland11,40411,01796.6%330.3%3543.1%
Central African Republic11,3096,85960.7%1000.9%4,35038.5%
Channel Islands11,26910,80495.9%970.9%3683.3%
Equatorial Guinea11,0639,49085.8%1371.2%1,43613.0%
Saint Lucia10,5207,97375.8%1501.4%2,39722.8%
Gambia9,8889,53396.4%3323.4%230.2%
Yemen8,6675,37762.0%1,64319.0%1,64719.0%
Isle of Man7,1666,79094.8%380.5%3384.7%
Eritrea6,6716,61899.2%400.6%130.2%
Barbados6,5275,63286.3%580.9%83712.8%
Sierra Leone6,3924,37668.5%1211.9%1,89529.6%
Guinea-Bissau6,0805,23786.1%1302.1%71311.7%
Niger5,9575,68995.5%2013.4%671.1%
Liberia5,7775,45894.5%2834.9%360.6%
Gibraltar5,4775,30396.8%971.8%771.4%
San Marino5,3885,24097.3%901.7%581.1%
Brunei5,0473,45768.5%260.5%1,56431.0%
Chad5,0294,83796.2%1743.5%180.4%
Bermuda4,4773,00867.2%420.9%1,42731.9%
Comoros4,1063,94396.0%1473.6%160.4%
Sint Maarten4,0913,85794.3%591.4%1754.3%
New Zealand4,0823,64589.3%270.7%41010.0%
Grenada4,0771,34733.0%551.3%2,67565.6%
Saint Martin3,6461,39938.4%471.3%2,20060.3%
New Caledonia3,531581.6%220.6%3,45197.7%
Liechtenstein3,4053,29796.8%601.8%481.4%
Monaco3,2903,22598.0%331.0%321.0%
Sao Tome and Principe3,0432,58284.9%431.4%41813.7%
Dominica2,8922,20476.2%90.3%67923.5%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2,8302,33582.5%140.5%48117.0%
Turks and Caicos Islands2,8052,67295.3%220.8%1114.0%
British Virgin Islands2,6422,55596.7%371.4%501.9%
Antigua and Barbuda2,6031,58460.9%552.1%96437.0%
Bhutan2,5972,59399.8%30.1%10.0%
Caribbean Netherlands1,9721,82792.6%180.9%1276.4%
Saint Kitts and Nevis1,67492755.4%100.6%73744.0%
St. Barth1,54846229.8%20.1%1,08470.0%
Tanzania1,36718313.4%503.7%1,13483.0%
Faroe Islands1,0671,03096.5%20.2%353.3%
Cayman Islands77472093.0%20.3%526.7%
Diamond Princess71269998.2%131.8%N/AN/A%
Greenland46436278.0%N/AN/A%10222.0%
Wallis and Futuna44543898.4%71.6%N/AN/A%
Anguilla33131795.8%N/AN/A%144.2%
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)676394.0%N/AN/A%46.0%
Macao6363100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Montserrat333090.9%13.0%26.1%
Saint Pierre Miquelon3131100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Holy See (Vatican City State)2727100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Solomon Islands2020100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Western Sahara10880.0%110.0%110.0%
MS Zaandam9777.8%222.2%N/AN/A%
Palau5240.0%N/AN/A%360.0%
Marshall Islands44100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Vanuatu4375.0%125.0%N/AN/A%
Samoa33100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Saint Helena22100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Micronesia11100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Total229,299,251205,938,36089.8%4,705,6282.1%18,655,2638.1%




This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. Accept Read More