Corona Virus

Global Statistika

Total Cases 180,476,821
Deaths 3,909,657
Recovered 165,176,986

Republika Srbija statistika

80 716,096 Ukupno zaraženih
6 7,019 (1.0%) Umrli
142 706,549 (98.7%) Izlečeni
24 Jun 2021, 2:43 AM (GMT)

Loading....


CountryConfirmedRecoveredRecovered (%)DeathDeath (%)ActiveActive (%)
USA34,449,09528,846,32683.7%618,3011.8%4,984,46814.5%
India30,092,44829,064,50296.6%392,1231.3%635,8232.1%
Brazil18,170,77816,483,63590.7%507,2402.8%1,179,9036.5%
France5,762,3225,583,21496.9%110,8621.9%68,2461.2%
Russia5,388,6954,915,61591.2%131,4632.4%341,6176.3%
Turkey5,387,5455,248,86297.4%49,3580.9%89,3251.7%
UK4,667,8704,308,50492.3%128,0272.7%231,3395.0%
Argentina4,326,1013,944,32391.2%90,9862.1%290,7926.7%
Italy4,255,4344,059,46395.4%127,3523.0%68,6191.6%
Colombia4,027,0163,741,45992.9%101,9472.5%183,6104.6%
Spain3,773,0323,567,84294.6%80,7482.1%124,4423.3%
Germany3,732,6153,614,50096.8%91,1542.4%26,9610.7%
Iran3,140,1292,797,10589.1%83,4732.7%259,5518.3%
Poland2,879,3362,651,04592.1%74,9172.6%153,3745.3%
Mexico2,487,7471,979,82379.6%231,8479.3%276,07711.1%
Ukraine2,231,9142,157,73296.7%52,1812.3%22,0011.0%
Indonesia2,053,9951,826,50488.9%55,9492.7%171,5428.4%
Peru2,036,449N/AN/A%191,0739.4%1,845,37690.6%
South Africa1,861,0651,671,39189.8%59,2583.2%130,4167.0%
Netherlands1,681,5801,613,65096.0%17,7351.1%50,1953.0%
Czechia1,666,5211,634,01098.0%30,2911.8%2,2200.1%
Chile1,528,4091,462,96695.7%31,7462.1%33,6972.2%
Canada1,410,9271,375,10797.5%26,1751.9%9,6450.7%
Philippines1,378,2601,302,81494.5%24,0361.7%51,4103.7%
Iraq1,311,0931,217,98292.9%16,9991.3%76,1125.8%
Sweden1,088,8961,052,46796.7%14,5841.3%21,8452.0%
Belgium1,081,0611,021,98794.5%25,1492.3%33,9253.1%
Romania1,080,4571,045,30396.7%32,7713.0%2,3830.2%
Pakistan951,865896,82194.2%22,1082.3%32,9363.5%
Bangladesh872,935794,78391.0%13,8681.6%64,2847.4%
Portugal868,323822,23494.7%17,0772.0%29,0123.3%
Israel840,307833,19899.2%6,4290.8%6800.1%
Hungary807,844736,85491.2%29,9723.7%41,0185.1%
Japan789,440756,29395.8%14,5531.8%18,5942.4%
Jordan748,103732,00697.8%9,6931.3%6,4040.9%
Malaysia716,847650,96490.8%4,7210.7%61,1628.5%
Serbia716,096706,54998.7%7,0191.0%2,5280.4%
Switzerland702,398679,25996.7%10,8781.5%12,2611.7%
Austria649,922636,92398.0%10,6971.6%2,3020.4%
Nepal629,431570,95890.7%8,9181.4%49,5557.9%
UAE618,148597,00896.6%1,7730.3%19,3673.1%
Lebanon543,865530,68997.6%7,8321.4%5,3441.0%
Morocco527,696514,62497.5%9,2541.8%3,8180.7%
Saudi Arabia479,390460,33896.0%7,7301.6%11,3222.4%
Ecuador449,107415,50892.5%21,3674.8%12,2322.7%
Bolivia426,748346,87981.3%16,3293.8%63,54014.9%
Bulgaria421,339393,87093.5%18,0134.3%9,4562.2%
Greece419,455401,37995.7%12,5893.0%5,4871.3%
Kazakhstan413,267388,17193.9%4,2681.0%20,8285.0%
Belarus413,139405,90998.2%3,0820.7%4,1481.0%
Paraguay411,615352,01485.5%11,9732.9%47,62811.6%
Panama396,526378,95495.6%6,4911.6%11,0812.8%
Slovakia391,456378,30796.6%12,5023.2%6470.2%
Tunisia391,411340,83487.1%14,3183.7%36,2599.3%
Georgia361,484347,65396.2%5,2281.4%8,6032.4%
Uruguay360,247332,11292.2%5,3741.5%22,7616.3%
Croatia359,403350,66997.6%8,1922.3%5420.2%
Costa Rica357,523283,93579.4%4,5671.3%69,02119.3%
Kuwait344,799324,57894.1%1,8940.5%18,3275.3%
Azerbaijan335,676329,87098.3%4,9651.5%8410.3%
Dominican Republic319,254261,22281.8%3,7731.2%54,25917.0%
Palestine313,015306,53297.9%3,5551.1%2,9280.9%
Denmark292,352286,36698.0%2,5310.9%3,4551.2%
Guatemala284,741257,39790.4%8,8453.1%18,4996.5%
Egypt278,761207,41174.4%15,9675.7%55,38319.9%
Lithuania278,590267,05595.9%4,3751.6%7,1602.6%
Ethiopia275,502256,78793.2%4,2921.6%14,4235.2%
Ireland269,793254,06194.2%4,9891.8%10,7434.0%
Venezuela264,551245,51992.8%3,0071.1%16,0256.1%
Bahrain264,107256,93397.3%1,3300.5%5,8442.2%
Slovenia257,164251,69297.9%4,4171.7%1,0550.4%
Oman256,542224,07787.3%2,8481.1%29,61711.5%
Moldova256,324249,31297.3%6,1782.4%8340.3%
Honduras255,66392,01436.0%6,8442.7%156,80561.3%
Sri Lanka246,109211,18685.8%2,7691.1%32,15413.1%
Thailand232,647191,35582.3%1,7750.8%39,51717.0%
Armenia224,533216,31296.3%4,5052.0%3,7161.7%
Qatar221,273218,78798.9%5860.3%1,9000.9%
Bosnia204,936181,19988.4%9,6534.7%14,0846.9%
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya191,660177,10692.4%3,1851.7%11,3695.9%
Kenya180,498123,36368.3%3,5141.9%53,62129.7%
Cuba172,909162,53194.0%1,1930.7%9,1855.3%
Nigeria167,375163,91797.9%2,1181.3%1,3400.8%
Macedonia155,645149,91696.3%5,4783.5%2510.2%
S. Korea153,155144,78894.5%2,0081.3%6,3594.2%
Myanmar149,927134,09389.4%3,2692.2%12,5658.4%
Zambia140,620115,89882.4%1,8551.3%22,86716.3%
Latvia137,110132,96097.0%2,5001.8%1,6501.2%
Algeria137,04995,33169.6%3,6602.7%38,05827.8%
Albania132,497129,95598.1%2,4551.9%870.1%
Estonia130,898126,96897.0%1,2691.0%2,6612.0%
Norway130,16188,95268.3%7920.6%40,41731.1%
Kyrgyzstan118,106106,85890.5%1,9581.7%9,2907.9%
Afghanistan111,59266,79959.9%4,5194.0%40,27436.1%
Uzbekistan107,708103,47296.1%7230.7%3,5133.3%
Mongolia102,62966,60264.9%4820.5%35,54534.6%
Montenegro100,11798,22198.1%1,6081.6%2880.3%
Ghana95,23693,14197.8%7940.8%1,3011.4%
Finland94,71946,00048.6%9691.0%47,75050.4%
China91,66986,54194.4%4,6365.1%4920.5%
Cameroon80,48778,22497.2%1,3201.6%9431.2%
El Salvador77,48471,60392.4%2,3513.0%3,5304.6%
Namibia77,33361,21179.2%1,2241.6%14,89819.3%
Uganda74,26050,08567.4%7521.0%23,42331.5%
Cyprus73,99972,19997.6%3740.5%1,4261.9%
Mozambique73,21170,30096.0%8571.2%2,0542.8%
Maldives72,46667,88693.7%2070.3%4,3736.0%
Luxembourg70,54769,46198.5%8181.2%2680.4%
Botswana65,80859,61690.6%1,0691.6%5,1237.8%
Singapore62,49362,14099.4%350.1%3180.5%
Jamaica49,79529,13058.5%1,0422.1%19,62339.4%
Côte d'Ivoire48,05847,51198.9%3090.6%2380.5%
Cambodia45,36640,01088.2%4931.1%4,86310.7%
Zimbabwe43,48037,47786.2%1,6923.9%4,3119.9%
Senegal42,67741,05896.2%1,1592.7%4601.1%
Madagascar42,16640,52496.1%9052.1%7371.7%
DRC38,55327,96972.5%8912.3%9,69325.1%
Angola38,00232,32285.1%8782.3%4,80212.6%
Sudan36,55830,40483.2%2,7507.5%3,4049.3%
Malawi35,11532,94893.8%1,1773.4%9902.8%
Rwanda33,26026,73480.4%3971.2%6,12918.4%
Cabo Verde32,19231,20296.9%2840.9%7062.2%
Trinidad and Tobago31,20722,63072.5%7682.5%7,80925.0%
Malta30,59830,15198.5%4201.4%270.1%
Australia30,40429,30796.4%9103.0%1870.6%
Réunion29,50227,58593.5%2260.8%1,6915.7%
French Guiana26,7999,99537.3%1420.5%16,66262.2%
Syrian Arab Republic25,24821,76686.2%1,8557.3%1,6276.4%
Gabon24,95824,50998.2%1590.6%2901.2%
Guinea23,57922,36094.8%1680.7%1,0514.5%
Suriname20,54915,73176.6%4822.3%4,33621.1%
Mauritania20,47319,51495.3%4832.4%4762.3%
Mayotte19,3892,96415.3%1740.9%16,25183.8%
Guyana19,23417,24189.6%4522.4%1,5418.0%
French Polynesia18,99118,82099.1%1420.7%290.2%
Swaziland18,89818,05095.5%6773.6%1710.9%
Haiti17,90212,76371.3%3982.2%4,74126.5%
Papua New Guinea17,07916,48096.5%1731.0%4262.5%
Guadeloupe16,8812,25013.3%2301.4%14,40185.3%
Somalia14,8687,21648.5%7755.2%6,87746.3%
Seychelles14,62013,32391.1%590.4%1,2388.5%
Mali14,39110,04169.8%5253.6%3,82526.6%
Taiwan14,38910,38072.1%6054.2%3,40423.7%
Vietnam14,1165,68440.3%720.5%8,36059.2%
Andorra13,87713,69498.7%1270.9%560.4%
Togo13,74913,37997.3%1280.9%2421.8%
Burkina Faso13,47313,29598.7%1681.2%100.1%
Tajikistan13,35813,21899.0%900.7%500.4%
Belize13,08312,58596.2%3292.5%1691.3%
Bahamas12,40711,39391.8%2442.0%7706.2%
Congo12,40411,21190.4%1641.3%1,0298.3%
Curaçao12,32212,16598.7%1251.0%320.3%
Martinique12,264980.8%980.8%12,06898.4%
Hong Kong11,90611,61997.6%2101.8%770.6%
Djibouti11,59711,43698.6%1551.3%60.1%
Lesotho11,1686,44557.7%3292.9%4,39439.3%
Aruba11,11810,98098.8%1071.0%310.3%
South Sudan10,78610,51497.5%1151.1%1571.5%
Timor-Leste8,8897,96689.6%200.2%90310.2%
Equatorial Guinea8,7088,48997.5%1201.4%991.1%
Benin8,1708,00097.9%1041.3%660.8%
Nicaragua7,9204,22553.3%1892.4%3,50644.3%
Central African Republic7,1396,85996.1%981.4%1822.5%
Yemen6,8983,99057.8%1,35519.6%1,55322.5%
Iceland6,6306,57699.2%300.5%240.4%
Gambia6,0455,83796.6%1813.0%270.4%
Eritrea5,6035,07890.6%210.4%5049.0%
Niger5,4725,19995.0%1933.5%801.5%
Burundi5,30077314.6%80.2%4,51985.3%
Saint Lucia5,2385,08497.1%841.6%701.3%
San Marino5,0905,00098.2%901.8%N/AN/A%
Sierra Leone4,9633,27966.1%841.7%1,60032.2%
Chad4,9514,76996.3%1743.5%80.2%
Gibraltar4,3354,21697.3%942.2%250.6%
Channel Islands4,1503,99496.2%862.1%701.7%
Barbados4,0523,99298.5%471.2%130.3%
Comoros3,9123,74595.7%1463.7%210.5%
Guinea-Bissau3,8393,56792.9%691.8%2035.3%
Liberia3,2652,22268.1%1103.4%93328.6%
Liechtenstein3,0302,95797.6%591.9%140.5%
Fiji2,84865322.9%130.5%2,18276.6%
New Zealand2,7232,67398.2%261.0%240.9%
Sint Maarten2,5852,49996.7%321.2%542.1%
Monaco2,5572,49197.4%331.3%331.3%
Bermuda2,5042,46198.3%331.3%100.4%
Turks and Caicos Islands2,4242,38998.6%180.7%170.7%
Sao Tome and Principe2,3632,31598.0%371.6%110.5%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2,2071,94187.9%120.5%25411.5%
Saint Martin2,1331,39965.6%120.6%72233.8%
Lao People's Democratic Republic2,0801,96294.3%30.1%1155.5%
Bhutan2,0061,73786.6%10.0%26813.4%
Mauritius1,7791,33174.8%181.0%43024.2%
Caribbean Netherlands1,6351,60998.4%171.0%90.6%
Isle of Man1,6031,56997.9%291.8%50.3%
Antigua and Barbuda1,2631,22196.7%423.3%N/AN/A%
St. Barth1,00546246.0%10.1%54253.9%
Faroe Islands77075698.2%10.1%131.7%
Diamond Princess71269998.2%131.8%N/AN/A%
Cayman Islands60958896.6%20.3%193.1%
Tanzania50918336.0%214.1%30559.9%
Wallis and Futuna44543898.4%71.6%N/AN/A%
Saint Kitts and Nevis3969223.2%30.8%30176.0%
British Virgin Islands29829398.3%10.3%41.3%
Brunei25624595.7%31.2%83.1%
Dominica19218998.4%N/AN/A%31.6%
Grenada16116099.4%10.6%N/AN/A%
New Caledonia1295845.0%N/AN/A%7155.0%
Anguilla109109100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)6363100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Macao535196.2%N/AN/A%23.8%
Greenland504080.0%N/AN/A%1020.0%
Holy See (Vatican City State)2727100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Saint Pierre Miquelon262596.2%N/AN/A%13.8%
Montserrat201995.0%15.0%N/AN/A%
Solomon Islands2020100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Western Sahara10880.0%110.0%110.0%
MS Zaandam9777.8%222.2%N/AN/A%
Marshall Islands44100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Vanuatu4375.0%125.0%N/AN/A%
Samoa33100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Saint Helena22100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Micronesia11100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Total180,476,821165,176,98691.5%3,909,6572.2%11,390,1786.3%




This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. Accept Read More