Corona Virus

Global Statistika

Total Cases 11,739,167
Deaths 540,660
Recovered 6,641,864

Republika Srbija statistika

16,420 Ukupno zaraženih
317 (1.9%) Umrli
13,366 (81.4%) Izlečeni
07 Jul 2020, 2:09 AM (GMT)

Loading....


CountryConfirmedRecoveredRecovered (%)DeathDeath (%)ActiveActive (%)
USA3,040,8331,324,94743.6%132,9794.4%1,582,90752.1%
Brazil1,626,071978,61560.2%65,5564.0%581,90035.8%
India692,452424,43361.3%19,6932.8%253,28736.6%
Russia687,862454,32966.0%10,2961.5%223,23732.5%
Peru305,703197,61964.6%10,7723.5%97,31231.8%
Spain298,86900%28,3889.5%270,48190.5%
Chile298,557264,37188.5%6,3842.1%27,8029.3%
UK285,76800%44,23615.5%241,53284.5%
Mexico261,750159,65761.0%31,11911.9%70,97427.1%
Iran243,051204,08384.0%11,7314.8%27,23711.2%
Italy241,819192,24179.5%34,86914.4%14,7096.1%
Pakistan231,818131,64956.8%4,7622.1%95,40741.2%
Saudi Arabia213,716149,63470.0%1,9680.9%62,11429.1%
Turkey206,844182,99588.5%5,2412.5%18,6089.0%
South Africa205,72197,84847.6%3,3101.6%104,56350.8%
Germany198,057182,20092.0%9,0924.6%6,7653.4%
France168,33577,30845.9%29,92017.8%61,10736.3%
Bangladesh165,61876,14946.0%2,0961.3%87,37352.8%
Colombia120,28150,37041.9%4,2103.5%65,70154.6%
Canada105,93569,57065.7%8,6938.2%27,67226.1%
Qatar100,34593,89893.6%1330.1%6,3146.3%
China83,56578,52894.0%4,6345.5%4030.5%
Argentina80,44728,53135.5%1,5822.0%50,33462.6%
Egypt76,22221,23827.9%3,4224.5%51,56267.6%
Sweden73,06100%5,4337.4%67,62892.6%
Indonesia64,95829,91946.1%3,2415.0%31,79849.0%
Belarus63,80451,12080.1%4290.7%12,25519.2%
Ecuador62,38028,87246.3%4,8217.7%28,68746.0%
Iraq62,27534,74155.8%2,5674.1%24,96740.1%
Belgium62,01617,09127.6%9,77115.8%35,15456.7%
UAE52,06840,72178.2%3240.6%11,02321.2%
Netherlands50,65700%6,12812.1%44,52987.9%
Kuwait50,64441,00181.0%3730.7%9,27018.3%
Ukraine49,04321,70344.3%1,2622.6%26,07853.2%
Kazakhstan48,57427,33456.3%2640.5%20,97643.2%
Oman47,73529,14661.1%2180.5%18,37138.5%
Philippines46,33312,18526.3%1,3032.8%32,84570.9%
Singapore44,98340,71790.5%260.1%4,2409.4%
Portugal44,12929,16666.1%1,6203.7%13,34330.2%
Bolivia40,50911,92929.4%1,4763.6%27,10466.9%
Panama39,33418,03645.9%7702.0%20,52852.2%
Dominican Republic38,12819,48951.1%8042.1%17,83546.8%
Poland36,15523,96666.3%1,5214.2%10,66829.5%
Afghanistan33,19020,10360.6%8982.7%12,18936.7%
Switzerland32,31529,30090.7%1,9656.1%1,0503.2%
Israel30,74918,05658.7%3341.1%12,35940.2%
Bahrain29,82125,17884.4%980.3%4,54515.2%
Nigeria29,28611,82840.4%6542.2%16,80457.4%
Romania29,22320,21369.2%1,7686.1%7,24224.8%
Armenia28,93616,30256.3%4911.7%12,14342.0%
Ireland25,53123,36491.5%1,7416.8%4261.7%
Guatemala23,9723,42914.3%9814.1%19,56281.6%
Honduras23,9432,49010.4%6392.7%20,81486.9%
Ghana21,07716,07076.2%1290.6%4,87823.1%
Azerbaijan20,83712,18258.5%2581.2%8,39740.3%
Japan19,77517,12486.6%9774.9%1,6748.5%
Austria18,36516,64790.6%7063.8%1,0125.5%
Moldova17,90611,04761.7%5923.3%6,26735.0%
Serbia16,42013,36681.4%3171.9%2,73716.7%
Algeria16,40411,88472.4%9595.8%3,56121.7%
Nepal15,9646,81142.7%350.2%9,11857.1%
Morocco14,37910,17370.7%2371.6%3,96927.6%
S. Korea13,18111,91490.4%2852.2%9827.5%
Denmark12,87811,93592.7%6074.7%3362.6%
Cameroon12,59210,10080.2%3132.5%2,17917.3%
Czechia12,5667,87362.7%3502.8%4,34334.6%
Côte d'Ivoire10,9665,38449.1%750.7%5,50750.2%
Uzbekistan10,3626,62864.0%370.4%3,69735.7%
Sudan9,8944,89949.5%6166.2%4,37944.3%
Norway8,9368,13891.1%2512.8%5476.1%
Malaysia8,6688,47697.8%1211.4%710.8%
Australia8,5867,42086.4%1061.2%1,06012.3%
Kenya8,0672,41429.9%1642.0%5,48968.0%
El Salvador8,0274,73058.9%2232.8%3,07438.3%
Kyrgyzstan7,6912,84337.0%921.2%4,75661.8%
Senegal7,4784,87065.1%1361.8%2,47233.1%
DRC7,4323,22643.4%1822.4%4,02454.1%
Venezuela7,4112,10028.3%680.9%5,24370.7%
Finland7,2576,70092.3%3294.5%2283.1%
Macedonia7,1243,19944.9%3464.9%3,57950.2%
Haiti6,3331,54924.5%1131.8%4,67173.8%
Tajikistan6,2624,91478.5%530.8%1,29520.7%
Bulgaria5,9143,00050.7%2504.2%2,66445.0%
Ethiopia5,8462,43041.6%1031.8%3,31356.7%
Gabon5,7432,57444.8%460.8%3,12354.4%
Guinea5,6104,52280.6%340.6%1,05418.8%
Bosnia5,4582,59847.6%1993.6%2,66148.8%
Costa Rica5,2411,77633.9%230.4%3,44265.7%
French Guiana5,0541,98439.3%200.4%3,05060.3%
Mauritania4,9481,89638.3%1332.7%2,91959.0%
Djibouti4,8224,61095.6%551.1%1573.3%
Luxembourg4,5424,01688.4%1102.4%4169.2%
Palestine4,34149111.3%170.4%3,83388.3%
Hungary4,1892,86068.3%58914.1%74017.7%
Central African Republic4,03397024.1%521.3%3,01174.7%
Greece3,5621,37438.6%1925.4%1,99656.0%
Madagascar3,2501,13534.9%331.0%2,08264.1%
Croatia3,2202,21068.6%1133.5%89727.9%
Thailand3,1953,07296.2%581.8%652.0%
Equatorial Guinea3,07184227.4%511.7%2,17870.9%
Somalia3,0061,05135.0%923.1%1,86362.0%
Albania2,9641,70257.4%792.7%1,18339.9%
Mayotte2,6792,37588.7%341.3%27010.1%
Nicaragua2,5191,23849.1%833.3%1,19847.6%
Maldives2,4912,11384.8%120.5%36614.7%
Paraguay2,4561,18048.0%200.8%1,25651.1%
Cuba2,3802,23493.9%863.6%602.5%
Mali2,3311,54766.4%1195.1%66528.5%
Sri Lanka2,0771,91792.3%110.5%1497.2%
South Sudan2,02133316.5%381.9%1,65081.6%
Estonia1,9941,87594.0%693.5%502.5%
Lebanon1,8851,31169.5%361.9%53828.5%
Iceland1,8661,84098.6%100.5%160.9%
Lithuania1,8411,54784.0%794.3%21511.7%
Guinea-Bissau1,79076042.5%251.4%1,00556.1%
Slovakia1,7651,46683.1%281.6%27115.4%
Malawi1,74231718.2%191.1%1,40680.7%
Slovenia1,7161,38480.7%1116.5%22112.9%
Zambia1,6321,34882.6%301.8%25415.6%
Congo1,55750132.2%442.8%1,01265.0%
Sierra Leone1,5471,08670.2%624.0%39925.8%
New Zealand1,5341,49097.1%221.4%221.4%
Cabo Verde1,46372249.4%171.2%72449.5%
Hong Kong1,2861,15790.0%70.5%1229.5%
Yemen1,28457544.8%34526.9%36428.3%
Benin1,19933327.8%211.8%84570.5%
Tunisia1,1991,04987.5%504.2%1008.3%
Jordan1,16795782.0%100.9%20017.1%
Latvia1,1271,00088.7%302.7%978.6%
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya1,11726924.1%343.0%81472.9%
Rwanda1,11357551.7%30.3%53548.1%
Niger1,09396888.6%686.2%575.2%
Mozambique1,01227727.4%80.8%72771.8%
Swaziland1,01156455.8%131.3%43442.9%
Cyprus1,00483983.6%191.9%14614.5%
Burkina Faso1,00085885.8%535.3%898.9%
Uruguay96085889.4%293.0%737.6%
Georgia95383087.1%151.6%10811.3%
Uganda95389293.6%00%616.4%
Liberia89137742.3%394.4%47553.3%
Chad87278790.3%748.5%111.3%
Andorra85580093.6%526.1%30.4%
Montenegro84131537.5%141.7%51260.9%
Jamaica73759180.2%101.4%13618.5%
Zimbabwe73419726.8%91.2%52871.9%
Sao Tome and Principe72126937.3%131.8%43960.9%
Diamond Princess71265191.4%131.8%486.7%
San Marino69865694.0%426.0%00%
Togo68045066.2%152.2%21531.6%
Malta67265297.0%91.3%111.6%
Suriname61431551.3%142.3%28546.4%
Channel Islands57751288.7%478.1%183.1%
Réunion55047285.8%20.4%7613.8%
Tanzania50918336.0%214.1%30559.9%
Namibia485255.2%00%46094.8%
Taiwan44943897.6%71.6%40.9%
Syrian Arab Republic37212633.9%143.8%23262.4%
Vietnam36934192.4%00%287.6%
Angola34610831.2%195.5%21963.3%
Mauritius34233096.5%102.9%20.6%
Isle of Man33631292.9%247.1%00%
Myanmar31624577.5%61.9%6520.6%
Botswana314319.9%10.3%28289.8%
Comoros31126685.5%72.3%3812.2%
Guyana27312044.0%155.5%13850.5%
Martinique2499839.4%145.6%13755.0%
Mongolia22018885.5%00%3214.5%
Eritrea2155626.0%00%15974.0%
Cayman Islands20119496.5%10.5%63.0%
Burundi19111861.8%10.5%7237.7%
Faroe Islands18818799.5%00%10.5%
Guadeloupe18415785.3%147.6%137.1%
Gibraltar17917698.3%00%31.7%
Bermuda14613793.8%96.2%00%
Brunei14113897.9%32.1%00%
Cambodia14113192.9%00%107.1%
Trinidad and Tobago13311788.0%86.0%86.0%
Monaco1089588.0%43.7%98.3%
Aruba1059893.3%32.9%43.8%
Bahamas1048985.6%1110.6%43.8%
Barbados989091.8%77.1%11.0%
Lesotho911112.1%00%8087.9%
Liechtenstein848196.4%11.2%22.4%
Seychelles811113.6%00%7086.4%
Bhutan805366.3%00%2733.8%
Sint Maarten786380.8%1519.2%00%
Antigua and Barbuda702332.9%34.3%4462.9%
French Polynesia626096.8%00%23.2%
Gambia612744.3%34.9%3150.8%
Turks and Caicos Islands481122.9%24.2%3572.9%
Macao464597.8%00%12.2%
Saint Martin433786.0%37.0%37.0%
Belize301963.3%26.7%930.0%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2929100.0%00%00%
Timor-Leste2424100.0%00%00%
Curaçao231982.6%14.3%313.0%
Grenada2323100.0%00%00%
Saint Lucia221986.4%00%313.6%
New Caledonia2121100.0%00%00%
Fiji191894.7%00%15.3%
Lao People's Democratic Republic1919100.0%00%00%
Dominica1818100.0%00%00%
Saint Kitts and Nevis161593.8%00%16.3%
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)1313100.0%00%00%
Greenland1313100.0%00%00%
Holy See (Vatican City State)1212100.0%00%00%
Montserrat111090.9%19.1%00%
Papua New Guinea11872.7%00%327.3%
Western Sahara10880.0%110.0%110.0%
MS Zaandam900%222.2%777.8%
British Virgin Islands8787.5%112.5%00%
Caribbean Netherlands77100.0%00%00%
St. Barth66100.0%00%00%
Anguilla33100.0%00%00%
Saint Pierre Miquelon11100.0%00%00%
Total11,739,1676,641,86456.6%540,6604.6%4,556,64338.8%