Corona Virus

Global Statistika

Total Cases 62,116,727
Deaths 1,451,851
Recovered 42,906,156

Republika Srbija statistika

N/A 155,994 Ukupno zaraženih
N/A 1,423 (0.9%) Umrli
N/A 31,536 (20.2%) Izlečeni
28 Nov 2020, 1:18 AM (GMT)

Loading....


CountryConfirmedRecoveredRecovered (%)DeathDeath (%)ActiveActive (%)
USA13,454,3467,945,58559.1%271,0292.0%5,237,73238.9%
India9,354,4268,762,45593.7%136,2671.5%455,7044.9%
Brazil6,238,3505,536,52488.7%171,9982.8%529,8288.5%
Russia2,242,6331,739,47077.6%39,0681.7%464,09520.7%
France2,196,119159,9157.3%51,9142.4%1,984,29090.4%
Spain1,646,192N/AN/A%44,6682.7%1,601,52497.3%
UK1,589,301N/AN/A%57,5513.6%1,531,75096.4%
Italy1,538,217696,64745.3%53,6773.5%787,89351.2%
Argentina1,407,2771,235,25787.8%38,2162.7%133,8049.5%
Colombia1,290,5101,189,49992.2%36,2142.8%64,7975.0%
Mexico1,090,675803,58173.7%104,8739.6%182,22116.7%
Germany1,027,325696,10067.8%16,1721.6%315,05330.7%
Poland973,593538,27355.3%16,7461.7%418,57443.0%
Peru958,324888,81592.7%35,8393.7%33,6703.5%
Iran935,799648,83169.3%47,4865.1%239,48225.6%
South Africa781,941722,87692.4%21,3782.7%37,6874.8%
Ukraine709,701335,13547.2%12,0931.7%362,47351.1%
Belgium570,82937,2386.5%16,3392.9%517,25290.6%
Iraq548,821478,53787.2%12,2002.2%58,08410.6%
Turkey548,244392,61671.6%13,1912.4%142,43726.0%
Chile547,223522,25995.4%15,2782.8%9,6861.8%
Indonesia527,999441,98383.7%16,6463.2%69,37013.1%
Czechia515,984432,58783.8%7,9671.5%75,43014.6%
Netherlands508,866N/AN/A%9,2671.8%499,59998.2%
Romania465,982335,76472.1%11,0452.4%119,17325.6%
Bangladesh460,619375,88581.6%6,5801.4%78,15417.0%
Philippines427,797388,06290.7%8,3331.9%31,4027.3%
Pakistan392,356337,55386.0%7,9422.0%46,86111.9%
Canada359,064286,50479.8%11,8943.3%60,66616.9%
Saudi Arabia356,691345,62296.9%5,8571.6%5,2121.5%
Morocco345,276294,03685.2%5,6891.6%45,55113.2%
Israel333,802321,34696.3%2,8390.9%9,6172.9%
Switzerland318,290222,10069.8%4,5961.4%91,59428.8%
Portugal285,838199,44669.8%4,2761.5%82,11628.7%
Austria275,661210,69776.4%3,0181.1%61,94622.5%
Sweden243,129N/AN/A%6,6812.7%236,44897.3%
Nepal230,723211,18691.5%1,4540.6%18,0837.8%
Jordan207,601140,40067.6%2,5701.2%64,63131.1%
Hungary204,70854,02126.4%4,5162.2%146,17171.4%
Ecuador189,534164,00986.5%13,3587.0%12,1676.4%
UAE166,502153,44992.2%5690.3%12,4847.5%
Panama161,744142,04687.8%3,0301.9%16,66810.3%
Serbia155,99431,53620.2%1,4230.9%123,03578.9%
Bolivia144,494121,05083.8%8,9436.2%14,50110.0%
Kuwait142,195135,88995.6%8750.6%5,4313.8%
Dominican Republic141,777113,81780.3%2,3241.6%25,63618.1%
Bulgaria139,95546,74033.4%3,6802.6%89,53564.0%
Japan139,491118,13584.7%2,0511.5%19,30513.8%
Qatar138,477135,65198.0%2370.2%2,5891.9%
Costa Rica137,09384,99162.0%1,6901.2%50,41236.8%
Armenia133,594106,47979.7%2,1211.6%24,99418.7%
Belarus131,633110,15283.7%1,1360.9%20,34515.5%
Kazakhstan130,039116,04489.2%1,9901.5%12,0059.2%
Georgia127,942106,32883.1%1,1950.9%20,41916.0%
Lebanon123,98274,00859.7%9800.8%48,99439.5%
Croatia123,69398,46579.6%1,6551.3%23,57319.1%
Oman122,579113,85692.9%1,3911.1%7,3326.0%
Guatemala121,132109,61990.5%4,1413.4%7,3726.1%
Egypt114,832102,39089.2%6,6085.8%5,8345.1%
Azerbaijan109,81369,93163.7%1,2911.2%38,59135.1%
Ethiopia108,43867,50662.3%1,6861.6%39,24636.2%
Honduras107,13447,57644.4%2,8992.7%56,65952.9%
Slovakia104,63262,09459.3%7980.8%41,74039.9%
Moldova104,14091,79788.1%2,2502.2%10,0939.7%
Venezuela101,52496,40295.0%8880.9%4,2344.2%
Greece101,2879,9899.9%2,1022.1%89,19688.1%
Tunisia93,77068,46473.0%3,1063.3%22,20023.7%
Myanmar86,63365,97276.2%1,8652.2%18,79621.7%
Bahrain86,51584,65397.8%3410.4%1,5211.8%
China86,50181,58294.3%4,6345.4%2850.3%
Bosnia85,43150,00158.5%2,5423.0%32,88838.5%
Palestine81,89062,94476.9%7040.9%18,24222.3%
Kenya81,65654,12566.3%1,4411.8%26,09032.0%
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya81,27352,29964.3%1,1531.4%27,82134.2%
Paraguay80,43656,99170.9%1,7202.1%21,72527.0%
Algeria80,16851,94664.8%2,3723.0%25,85032.2%
Denmark76,71860,31278.6%8161.1%15,59020.3%
Slovenia74,25752,81471.1%1,3361.8%20,10727.1%
Uzbekistan72,58269,85996.2%6080.8%2,1152.9%
Kyrgyzstan71,97163,40788.1%1,2621.8%7,30210.1%
Ireland71,69923,36432.6%2,0432.8%46,29264.6%
Nigeria67,22062,68693.3%1,1711.7%3,3635.0%
Malaysia63,17651,31481.2%3540.6%11,50818.2%
Macedonia59,70136,82561.7%1,6582.8%21,21835.5%
Lithuania58,21214,05624.1%4820.8%43,67475.0%
Singapore58,20558,11199.8%280.0%660.1%
Ghana51,22550,12797.9%3230.6%7751.5%
Afghanistan45,96636,70979.9%1,7523.8%7,50516.3%
El Salvador38,40535,07891.3%1,1072.9%2,2205.8%
Albania36,24517,75549.0%7712.1%17,71948.9%
Norway35,19320,95659.5%3280.9%13,90939.5%
Montenegro33,83622,36666.1%4741.4%10,99632.5%
Luxembourg33,40924,07372.1%3000.9%9,03627.0%
S. Korea33,37527,34981.9%5221.6%5,50416.5%
Australia27,88525,58591.8%9073.3%1,3935.0%
Finland24,30716,80069.1%3931.6%7,11429.3%
Cameroon24,11722,17792.0%4371.8%1,5036.2%
Sri Lanka22,50116,65674.0%1070.5%5,73825.5%
Côte d'Ivoire21,23220,87398.3%1310.6%2281.1%
Uganda19,5888,84045.1%1971.0%10,55153.9%
Zambia17,56916,84595.9%3572.0%3672.1%
Madagascar17,34116,65796.1%2511.4%4332.5%
Sudan16,8649,96459.1%1,2157.2%5,68533.7%
Latvia16,5611,71910.4%1931.2%14,64988.5%
Senegal16,02715,58297.2%3322.1%1130.7%
Mozambique15,50613,63187.9%1280.8%1,74711.3%
Angola15,0087,69751.3%3422.3%6,96946.4%
Namibia14,20713,38894.2%1491.0%6704.7%
French Polynesia14,0964,84234.4%730.5%9,18165.1%
Guinea13,03911,98291.9%760.6%9817.5%
Maldives12,93311,74990.8%460.4%1,1388.8%
DRC12,47011,49592.2%3332.7%6425.1%
Tajikistan12,08211,47895.0%860.7%5184.3%
Estonia11,6986,97459.6%1090.9%4,61539.5%
French Guiana11,1589,99589.6%700.6%1,0939.8%
Cabo Verde10,62610,08894.9%1051.0%4334.1%
Jamaica10,6005,82955.0%2502.4%4,52142.7%
Botswana10,2587,71775.2%310.3%2,51024.5%
Cyprus9,9832,05720.6%480.5%7,87878.9%
Zimbabwe9,7148,47087.2%2752.8%96910.0%
Malta9,6097,41877.2%1321.4%2,05921.4%
Haiti9,2647,95185.8%2322.5%1,08111.7%
Gabon9,1919,03798.3%590.6%951.0%
Mauritania8,4247,66591.0%1722.0%5877.0%
Guadeloupe8,3442,24226.9%1491.8%5,95371.3%
Cuba8,1107,52592.8%1331.6%4525.6%
Réunion7,9406,66083.9%400.5%1,24015.6%
Syrian Arab Republic7,6353,38944.4%4045.3%3,84250.3%
Bahamas7,4965,83077.8%1632.2%1,50320.1%
Andorra6,6105,71086.4%761.1%82412.5%
Trinidad and Tobago6,5865,71086.7%1181.8%75811.5%
Swaziland6,3625,95993.7%1201.9%2834.4%
Hong Kong6,1245,32887.0%1081.8%68811.2%
Malawi6,0245,45390.5%1853.1%3866.4%
Rwanda5,8725,39791.9%470.8%4287.3%
Nicaragua5,7844,22573.0%1602.8%1,39924.2%
Congo5,7744,98886.4%941.6%69212.0%
Djibouti5,6765,57698.2%611.1%390.7%
Belize5,5873,05654.7%1412.5%2,39042.8%
Martinique5,413981.8%400.7%5,27597.5%
Iceland5,3715,15295.9%260.5%1933.6%
Suriname5,3115,18797.7%1172.2%70.1%
Guyana5,3104,27280.5%1492.8%88916.7%
Uruguay5,3034,10777.4%741.4%1,12221.2%
Mayotte5,1812,96457.2%490.9%2,16841.8%
Equatorial Guinea5,1535,00997.2%851.6%591.1%
Central African Republic4,9131,92439.2%631.3%2,92659.6%
Aruba4,8084,64896.7%450.9%1152.4%
Mali4,5673,09167.7%1493.3%1,32729.1%
Somalia4,4513,41776.8%1132.5%92120.7%
Thailand3,9663,79895.8%601.5%1082.7%
Gambia3,7313,59096.2%1233.3%180.5%
South Sudan3,1042,95495.2%612.0%892.9%
Benin2,9742,57986.7%431.4%35211.8%
Togo2,9262,40182.1%642.2%46115.8%
Burkina Faso2,8162,57991.6%682.4%1696.0%
Guinea-Bissau2,4222,30995.3%431.8%702.9%
Sierra Leone2,4101,83376.1%743.1%50320.9%
Curaçao2,1571,11451.6%30.1%1,04048.2%
Yemen2,1481,49169.4%61428.6%432.0%
Lesotho2,1091,27860.6%442.1%78737.3%
New Zealand2,0501,95695.4%251.2%693.4%
Chad1,6631,49990.1%1016.1%633.8%
Liberia1,5951,34384.2%835.2%16910.6%
San Marino1,5861,28581.0%452.8%25616.1%
Niger1,4721,19281.0%704.8%21014.3%
Vietnam1,3411,17987.9%352.6%1279.5%
Liechtenstein1,2311,02483.2%151.2%19215.6%
Channel Islands1,21896078.8%483.9%21017.2%
Sint Maarten1,05393688.9%252.4%928.7%
Gibraltar1,00992091.2%50.5%848.3%
Sao Tome and Principe98593094.4%171.7%383.9%
Mongolia76034745.7%N/AN/A%41354.3%
Turks and Caicos Islands74870594.3%60.8%374.9%
Diamond Princess71265992.6%131.8%405.6%
Saint Martin69059886.7%121.7%8011.6%
Burundi68157584.4%10.1%10515.4%
Taiwan64855685.8%71.1%8513.1%
Papua New Guinea64558891.2%71.1%507.8%
Comoros61058595.9%71.1%183.0%
Monaco60353288.2%30.5%6811.3%
Eritrea56647784.3%N/AN/A%8915.7%
Tanzania50918336.0%214.1%30559.9%
Mauritius50144388.4%102.0%489.6%
Faroe Islands50049899.6%N/AN/A%20.4%
Bhutan39537294.2%N/AN/A%235.8%
Isle of Man36933891.6%256.8%61.6%
Cambodia30829997.1%N/AN/A%92.9%
Barbados27024992.2%72.6%145.2%
Cayman Islands26924992.6%20.7%186.7%
Saint Lucia24610944.3%20.8%13554.9%
Bermuda24220785.5%93.7%2610.7%
Seychelles17316293.6%N/AN/A%116.4%
Caribbean Netherlands16115596.3%31.9%31.9%
Brunei15014596.7%32.0%21.3%
Antigua and Barbuda14113092.2%42.8%75.0%
St. Barth1279474.0%N/AN/A%3326.0%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines857992.9%N/AN/A%67.1%
Dominica806378.8%N/AN/A%1721.3%
British Virgin Islands717098.6%11.4%N/AN/A%
Macao4646100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Grenada413073.2%N/AN/A%1126.8%
Lao People's Democratic Republic392461.5%N/AN/A%1538.5%
Fiji383386.8%25.3%37.9%
New Caledonia3232100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Timor-Leste3030100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Holy See (Vatican City State)271555.6%N/AN/A%1244.4%
Saint Kitts and Nevis221986.4%N/AN/A%313.6%
Greenland1818100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Solomon Islands17529.4%N/AN/A%1270.6%
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)161381.3%N/AN/A%318.8%
Saint Pierre Miquelon161275.0%N/AN/A%425.0%
Montserrat131292.3%17.7%N/AN/A%
Western Sahara10880.0%110.0%110.0%
MS Zaandam9N/AN/A%222.2%777.8%
Anguilla4375.0%N/AN/A%125.0%
Marshall Islands4125.0%N/AN/A%375.0%
Wallis and Futuna3133.3%N/AN/A%266.7%
Samoa2N/AN/A%N/AN/A%2100.0%
Vanuatu1N/AN/A%N/AN/A%1100.0%
Total62,116,72742,906,15669.1%1,451,8512.3%17,758,72028.6%