Corona Virus

Global Statistika

Total Cases 30,730,636
Deaths 957,154
Recovered 22,358,881

Republika Srbija statistika

N/A 32,757 Ukupno zaraženih
N/A 739 (2.3%) Umrli
N/A 31,411 (95.9%) Izlečeni
19 Sep 2020, 11:18 AM (GMT)

Loading....


CountryConfirmedRecoveredRecovered (%)DeathDeath (%)ActiveActive (%)
USA6,925,9414,191,89460.5%203,1712.9%2,530,87636.5%
India5,312,5374,208,43179.2%85,6501.6%1,018,45619.2%
Brazil4,497,4343,789,13984.3%135,8573.0%572,43812.7%
Russia1,097,251906,46282.6%19,3391.8%171,45015.6%
Peru756,412600,79579.4%31,2834.1%124,33416.4%
Colombia750,471621,52182.8%23,8503.2%105,10014.0%
Mexico688,954492,19271.4%72,80310.6%123,95918.0%
Spain659,334N/AN/A%30,4954.6%628,83995.4%
South Africa657,627586,84489.2%15,8572.4%54,9268.4%
Argentina613,658467,28676.1%12,6562.1%133,71621.8%
Chile442,827415,98193.9%12,1992.8%14,6473.3%
France428,69691,57421.4%31,2497.3%305,87371.3%
Iran419,043357,63285.3%24,1185.8%37,2938.9%
UK385,936N/AN/A%41,73210.8%344,20489.2%
Bangladesh347,372254,38673.2%4,9131.4%88,07325.4%
Saudi Arabia328,720308,35293.8%4,4301.3%15,9384.8%
Iraq311,690245,30578.7%8,4082.7%57,97718.6%
Pakistan305,031292,04495.7%6,4152.1%6,5722.2%
Turkey299,810264,80588.3%7,3772.5%27,6289.2%
Italy294,932216,80773.5%35,66812.1%42,45714.4%
Philippines283,460209,88574.0%4,9301.7%68,64524.2%
Germany271,244243,00089.6%9,4643.5%18,7806.9%
Indonesia240,687174,35072.4%9,4483.9%56,88923.6%
Israel179,071130,02472.6%1,1960.7%47,85126.7%
Ukraine172,71276,75444.4%3,5162.0%92,44253.5%
Canada141,911123,72387.2%9,2056.5%8,9836.3%
Bolivia130,05188,45768.0%7,5505.8%34,04426.2%
Ecuador124,12997,06378.2%11,0448.9%16,02212.9%
Qatar122,917119,82297.5%2090.2%2,8862.3%
Romania111,55089,11979.9%4,4023.9%18,02916.2%
Kazakhstan107,199101,82295.0%1,6711.6%3,7063.5%
Dominican Republic106,73280,17975.1%2,0341.9%24,51923.0%
Panama104,87979,09375.4%2,2292.1%23,55722.5%
Egypt101,77287,95886.4%5,7335.6%8,0817.9%
Belgium99,64918,90819.0%9,93710.0%70,80471.1%
Kuwait98,52888,77690.1%5800.6%9,1729.3%
Morocco97,26476,69078.8%1,7551.8%18,81919.3%
Oman91,75384,64892.3%8180.9%6,2876.9%
Netherlands90,047N/AN/A%6,2737.0%83,77493.0%
Sweden88,237N/AN/A%5,8656.6%82,37293.4%
China85,26980,46494.4%4,6345.4%1710.2%
Guatemala84,34473,74887.4%3,0763.6%7,5208.9%
UAE83,43372,79087.2%4030.5%10,24012.3%
Poland78,33063,86181.5%2,2822.9%12,18715.6%
Japan77,49469,89990.2%1,4821.9%6,1137.9%
Belarus75,23073,09897.2%7731.0%1,3591.8%
Honduras70,61121,14930.0%2,1463.0%47,31667.0%
Ethiopia67,51527,63840.9%1,0721.6%38,80557.5%
Portugal67,17645,05367.1%1,8942.8%20,22930.1%
Venezuela65,17454,21883.2%5300.8%10,42616.0%
Bahrain63,87956,70088.8%2200.3%6,95910.9%
Costa Rica62,37423,16037.1%6861.1%38,52861.8%
Nepal61,59343,82071.1%3900.6%17,38328.2%
Singapore57,55857,07199.2%270.0%4600.8%
Nigeria56,95648,30584.8%1,0941.9%7,55713.3%
Uzbekistan50,63446,64592.1%4230.8%3,5667.0%
Algeria49,41334,81870.5%1,6593.4%12,93626.2%
Switzerland49,28340,50082.2%2,0454.1%6,73813.7%
Armenia47,15442,55190.2%9282.0%3,6757.8%
Czechia46,26223,85851.6%4951.1%21,90947.4%
Ghana45,85745,02998.2%2950.6%5331.2%
Moldova45,64833,73473.9%1,1862.6%10,72823.5%
Kyrgyzstan45,33541,48491.5%1,0632.3%2,7886.1%
Afghanistan38,91932,57683.7%1,4373.7%4,90612.6%
Azerbaijan38,89436,42493.6%5721.5%1,8984.9%
Austria37,47428,96177.3%7652.0%7,74820.7%
Kenya36,72423,70964.6%6461.8%12,36933.7%
Palestine34,40123,33367.8%2500.7%10,81831.4%
Serbia32,75731,41195.9%7392.3%6071.9%
Ireland32,27123,36472.4%1,7925.6%7,11522.0%
Paraguay32,12716,92152.7%6111.9%14,59545.4%
Lebanon27,51810,73939.0%2811.0%16,49860.0%
El Salvador27,42821,24777.5%8082.9%5,37319.6%
Australia26,88523,96289.1%8443.1%2,0797.7%
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya26,43814,20753.7%4181.6%11,81344.7%
Bosnia24,89717,36569.7%7523.0%6,78027.2%
S. Korea22,89319,97087.2%3781.7%2,54511.1%
Denmark21,84717,11078.3%6352.9%4,10218.8%
Cameroon20,37119,12493.9%4162.0%8314.1%
Côte d'Ivoire19,20018,39295.8%1200.6%6883.6%
Bulgaria18,73313,51072.1%7534.0%4,47023.9%
Hungary16,9204,38225.9%6754.0%11,86370.1%
Macedonia16,41713,73283.6%6834.2%2,00212.2%
Madagascar15,97114,58791.3%2171.4%1,1677.3%
Greece14,7383,80425.8%3272.2%10,60772.0%
Croatia14,72512,35383.9%2441.7%2,12814.5%
Senegal14,64511,05175.5%3012.1%3,29322.5%
Zambia14,02213,20794.2%3292.3%4863.5%
Sudan13,5356,75949.9%8366.2%5,94043.9%
Norway12,76910,37181.2%2672.1%2,13116.7%
Albania12,0736,83156.6%3532.9%4,88940.5%
DRC10,4889,89194.3%2682.6%3293.1%
Guinea10,2319,66094.4%630.6%5085.0%
Namibia10,2077,94777.9%1081.1%2,15221.1%
Malaysia10,1679,31591.6%1301.3%7227.1%
French Guiana9,6599,29896.3%650.7%2963.1%
Maldives9,5688,07784.4%330.3%1,45815.2%
Tajikistan9,2598,02686.7%730.8%1,16012.5%
Tunisia9,1102,36626.0%1381.5%6,60672.5%
Finland8,8587,70086.9%3393.8%8199.2%
Gabon8,6967,84890.2%530.6%7959.1%
Haiti8,6006,36374.0%2212.6%2,01623.4%
Luxembourg7,7186,70386.8%1241.6%89111.5%
Montenegro7,7114,99764.8%1331.7%2,58133.5%
Zimbabwe7,6475,88376.9%2242.9%1,54020.1%
Mauritania7,3616,88293.5%1612.2%3184.3%
Slovakia6,5463,51953.8%390.6%2,98845.6%
Mozambique6,2643,50255.9%400.6%2,72243.5%
Malawi5,7164,02670.4%1793.1%1,51126.4%
Uganda5,5942,54445.5%611.1%2,98953.4%
Djibouti5,4035,33398.7%611.1%90.2%
Swaziland5,2154,47885.9%1032.0%63412.2%
Cabo Verde5,1414,54888.5%501.0%54310.6%
Hong Kong5,0104,70794.0%1032.1%2004.0%
Cuba5,0044,24984.9%1112.2%64412.9%
Equatorial Guinea5,0024,50990.1%831.7%4108.2%
Congo4,9803,88778.1%891.8%1,00420.2%
Nicaragua4,9612,91358.7%1473.0%1,90138.3%
Central African Republic4,7861,83038.2%621.3%2,89460.5%
Suriname4,6914,28091.2%962.0%3156.7%
Rwanda4,6712,84560.9%250.5%1,80138.6%
Myanmar4,6211,13024.5%751.6%3,41673.9%
Jamaica4,5711,26427.7%551.2%3,25271.1%
Jordan4,3442,51157.8%290.7%1,80441.5%
Slovenia4,3092,98169.2%1413.3%1,18727.5%
Angola3,8481,44337.5%1473.8%2,25858.7%
Syrian Arab Republic3,73191824.6%1684.5%2,64570.9%
Lithuania3,6642,19760.0%872.4%1,38037.7%
Trinidad and Tobago3,6511,58643.4%601.6%2,00554.9%
Mayotte3,5412,96483.7%401.1%53715.2%
Thailand3,5003,33895.4%591.7%1032.9%
Gambia3,4851,97356.6%1083.1%1,40440.3%
Aruba3,4602,12861.5%230.7%1,30937.8%
Guadeloupe3,42683724.4%260.8%2,56374.8%
Somalia3,3902,81282.9%982.9%48014.2%
Georgia3,3061,48144.8%190.6%1,80654.6%
Sri Lanka3,2813,07093.6%130.4%1986.0%
Réunion3,1941,79456.2%150.5%1,38543.4%
Bahamas3,1771,62651.2%692.2%1,48246.6%
Mali2,9912,33278.0%1284.3%53117.8%
Estonia2,8752,37482.6%642.2%43715.2%
Malta2,6992,01774.7%190.7%66324.6%
South Sudan2,6091,29049.4%491.9%1,27048.7%
Botswana2,56762424.3%130.5%1,93075.2%
Guinea-Bissau2,3031,12748.9%391.7%1,13749.4%
Benin2,2801,95085.5%401.8%29012.7%
Iceland2,2302,11294.7%100.4%1084.8%
Sierra Leone2,1531,64976.6%723.3%43220.1%
Guyana2,1021,31462.5%622.9%72634.5%
Yemen2,0241,22160.3%58528.9%21810.8%
Uruguay1,8901,60384.8%462.4%24112.8%
New Zealand1,8111,71994.9%251.4%673.7%
Burkina Faso1,7971,17365.3%563.1%56831.6%
Togo1,6401,25176.3%412.5%34821.2%
Belize1,59081251.1%201.3%75847.7%
Cyprus1,5651,28281.9%221.4%26116.7%
Andorra1,5641,16474.4%533.4%34722.2%
Latvia1,5151,24882.4%362.4%23115.2%
Lesotho1,39075454.2%332.4%60343.4%
Liberia1,3341,21491.0%826.1%382.8%
Niger1,1831,10493.3%695.8%100.8%
Chad1,14796684.2%817.1%1008.7%
Martinique1,122988.7%181.6%1,00689.7%
French Polynesia1,11187378.6%20.2%23621.2%
Vietnam1,06894188.1%353.3%928.6%
Sao Tome and Principe90887396.1%151.7%202.2%
San Marino72366992.5%425.8%121.7%
Diamond Princess71265191.4%131.8%486.7%
Turks and Caicos Islands66756785.0%50.7%9514.2%
Channel Islands64457589.3%487.5%213.3%
Sint Maarten57448885.0%203.5%6611.5%
Papua New Guinea51623245.0%61.2%27853.9%
Tanzania50918336.0%214.1%30559.9%
Taiwan50647994.7%71.4%204.0%
Burundi47337479.1%10.2%9820.7%
Comoros47044995.5%71.5%143.0%
Faroe Islands43041295.8%N/AN/A%184.2%
Mauritius36633892.3%102.7%184.9%
Eritrea36430583.8%N/AN/A%5916.2%
Gibraltar35032292.0%N/AN/A%288.0%
Isle of Man33931292.0%247.1%30.9%
Saint Martin33020662.4%61.8%11835.8%
Mongolia31130297.1%N/AN/A%92.9%
Cambodia27527499.6%N/AN/A%10.4%
Bhutan25818672.1%N/AN/A%7227.9%
Curaçao2288336.4%10.4%14463.2%
Cayman Islands20820498.1%10.5%31.4%
Monaco19115279.6%10.5%3819.9%
Barbados18517293.0%73.8%63.2%
Bermuda17816492.1%95.1%52.8%
Brunei14514197.2%32.1%10.7%
Seychelles14113696.5%N/AN/A%53.5%
Liechtenstein11210896.4%10.9%32.7%
Antigua and Barbuda959296.8%33.2%N/AN/A%
British Virgin Islands694869.6%11.4%2029.0%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines6464100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Macao4646100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Caribbean Netherlands361747.2%12.8%1850.0%
Fiji322681.3%26.3%412.5%
Saint Lucia272696.3%N/AN/A%13.7%
Timor-Leste272696.3%N/AN/A%13.7%
New Caledonia2626100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Dominica241875.0%N/AN/A%625.0%
Grenada2424100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Lao People's Democratic Republic232295.7%N/AN/A%14.3%
St. Barth231669.6%N/AN/A%730.4%
Saint Kitts and Nevis1717100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Greenland1414100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)1313100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Montserrat131292.3%17.7%N/AN/A%
Holy See (Vatican City State)1212100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Saint Pierre Miquelon11545.5%N/AN/A%654.5%
Western Sahara10880.0%110.0%110.0%
MS Zaandam9N/AN/A%222.2%777.8%
Anguilla33100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Total30,730,63622,358,88172.8%957,1543.1%7,414,60124.1%