Corona Virus

Global Statistika

Total Cases 95,007,057
Deaths 2,032,106
Recovered 67,826,998

Republika Srbija statistika

N/A 371,216 Ukupno zaraženih
N/A 3,730 (1.0%) Umrli
N/A 31,536 (8.5%) Izlečeni
17 Jan 2021, 8:37 AM (GMT)

Loading....


CountryConfirmedRecoveredRecovered (%)DeathDeath (%)ActiveActive (%)
USA24,306,04314,343,64459.0%405,2611.7%9,557,13839.3%
India10,558,71010,196,88596.6%152,3111.4%209,5142.0%
Brazil8,456,7057,388,78487.4%209,3502.5%858,57110.2%
Russia3,568,2092,960,43183.0%65,5661.8%542,21215.2%
UK3,357,3611,519,10645.2%88,5902.6%1,749,66552.1%
France2,894,347208,0717.2%70,1422.4%2,616,13490.4%
Turkey2,380,6652,254,05294.7%23,8321.0%102,7814.3%
Italy2,368,7331,729,21673.0%81,8003.5%557,71723.5%
Spain2,252,164N/AN/A%53,3142.4%2,198,85097.6%
Germany2,038,6451,657,90081.3%47,1212.3%333,62416.4%
Colombia1,891,0341,711,92490.5%48,2562.6%130,8546.9%
Argentina1,791,9791,573,10487.8%45,2952.5%173,5809.7%
Mexico1,630,2581,212,40374.4%140,2418.6%277,61417.0%
Poland1,429,6121,173,08782.1%33,2132.3%223,31215.6%
South Africa1,325,6591,083,97881.8%36,8512.8%204,83015.5%
Iran1,324,3951,113,22484.1%56,7174.3%154,45411.7%
Ukraine1,154,692857,18374.2%20,6861.8%276,82324.0%
Peru1,060,567980,00092.4%38,7703.7%41,7973.9%
Indonesia907,929736,46081.1%25,9872.9%145,48216.0%
Netherlands906,956N/AN/A%12,9651.4%893,99198.6%
Czechia889,159726,40981.7%14,3381.6%148,41216.7%
Canada702,183608,08586.6%17,8652.5%76,23310.9%
Romania691,488620,05889.7%17,1642.5%54,2667.8%
Belgium677,20946,9596.9%20,3963.0%609,85490.1%
Chile665,493622,32193.5%17,4352.6%25,7373.9%
Iraq607,587567,89893.5%12,9352.1%26,7544.4%
Israel543,499455,92983.9%3,9590.7%83,61115.4%
Portugal539,416402,54274.6%8,7091.6%128,16523.8%
Bangladesh527,063471,75689.5%7,8831.5%47,4249.0%
Sweden523,486N/AN/A%10,3232.0%513,16398.0%
Pakistan519,291473,63991.2%10,9512.1%34,7016.7%
Philippines500,577465,99193.1%9,8952.0%24,6914.9%
Switzerland495,228317,60064.1%8,6751.8%168,95334.1%
Morocco458,865433,93794.6%7,9111.7%17,0173.7%
Austria392,511367,78593.7%7,0531.8%17,6734.5%
Serbia371,21631,5368.5%3,7301.0%335,95090.5%
Saudi Arabia364,753356,54197.7%6,3181.7%1,8940.5%
Hungary351,828228,61565.0%11,3413.2%111,87231.8%
Japan315,910243,97377.2%4,3801.4%67,55721.4%
Jordan313,557297,24594.8%4,1371.3%12,1753.9%
Panama296,269236,95480.0%4,7381.6%54,57718.4%
Nepal267,056261,04497.7%1,9540.7%4,0581.5%
UAE249,808222,10688.9%7400.3%26,96210.8%
Lebanon249,158151,08060.6%1,8660.7%96,21238.6%
Georgia247,805232,99394.0%2,9331.2%11,8794.8%
Ecuador230,808193,58183.9%14,3166.2%22,9119.9%
Azerbaijan226,951214,42394.5%2,9981.3%9,5304.2%
Croatia224,575215,27695.9%4,5882.0%4,7112.1%
Belarus223,537206,67692.5%1,5730.7%15,2886.8%
Slovakia222,752166,55574.8%3,4171.5%52,78023.7%
Bulgaria211,736156,32673.8%8,4744.0%46,93622.2%
Dominican Republic191,339142,03074.2%2,4321.3%46,87724.5%
Denmark188,199166,36788.4%1,7470.9%20,08510.7%
Bolivia185,680142,94877.0%9,5965.2%33,13617.8%
Costa Rica184,187141,37476.8%2,4161.3%40,39721.9%
Tunisia177,231127,85472.1%5,6163.2%43,76124.7%
Ireland169,78023,36413.8%2,5951.5%143,82184.7%
Kazakhstan168,096153,03591.0%2,3491.4%12,7127.6%
Lithuania167,516104,18862.2%2,4451.5%60,88336.3%
Armenia164,586152,77292.8%2,9921.8%8,8225.4%
Kuwait157,399150,67895.7%9470.6%5,7743.7%
Egypt155,507122,29178.6%8,5275.5%24,68915.9%
Malaysia155,095117,37575.7%5940.4%37,12623.9%
Moldova152,640142,66993.5%3,2452.1%6,7264.4%
Palestine151,569138,49591.4%1,7001.1%11,3747.5%
Guatemala148,598133,78890.0%5,2203.5%9,5906.5%
Slovenia148,556121,28881.6%3,1402.1%24,12816.2%
Greece148,3709,9896.7%5,4413.7%132,94089.6%
Qatar147,089143,61297.6%2460.2%3,2312.2%
Myanmar133,869117,08187.5%2,9422.2%13,84610.3%
Honduras133,50760,05645.0%3,3482.5%70,10352.5%
Oman131,264123,59394.2%1,5091.1%6,1624.7%
Ethiopia130,772116,04588.7%2,0291.6%12,6989.7%
Paraguay121,64896,68779.5%2,4952.1%22,46618.5%
Venezuela119,306112,62294.4%1,1010.9%5,5834.7%
Bosnia117,01184,65072.3%4,4113.8%27,95023.9%
Nigeria108,94385,36778.4%1,4201.3%22,15620.3%
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya108,01785,06878.8%1,6511.5%21,29819.7%
Algeria103,61170,37367.9%2,8312.7%30,40729.3%
Kenya99,08283,32484.1%1,7281.7%14,03014.2%
Bahrain97,26894,03996.7%3580.4%2,8713.0%
Macedonia88,74971,59280.7%2,6963.0%14,46116.3%
China88,22782,38793.4%4,6355.3%1,2051.4%
Kyrgyzstan83,10978,99495.0%1,3841.7%2,7313.3%
Uzbekistan77,96876,43698.0%6190.8%9131.2%
S. Korea72,34058,25380.5%1,2491.7%12,83817.7%
Albania67,21640,09059.6%1,2701.9%25,85638.5%
Singapore59,11358,78499.4%290.0%3000.5%
Norway58,44546,61179.8%5170.9%11,31719.4%
Ghana56,98155,23696.9%3410.6%1,4042.5%
Montenegro55,13644,85681.4%7431.3%9,53717.3%
Latvia55,09741,26174.9%9611.7%12,87523.4%
Afghanistan54,06245,86884.8%2,3434.3%5,85110.8%
Sri Lanka52,31344,74685.5%2560.5%7,31114.0%
El Salvador50,78444,77788.2%1,4872.9%4,5208.9%
Luxembourg48,76545,65493.6%5521.1%2,5595.2%
Finland40,10131,00077.3%6181.5%8,48321.2%
Uganda38,08513,08334.4%3040.8%24,69864.8%
Estonia36,69126,22571.5%3200.9%10,14627.7%
Zambia36,07425,10669.6%5371.5%10,43128.9%
Uruguay31,66923,13673.1%2980.9%8,23526.0%
Namibia30,19826,46887.6%2800.9%3,45011.4%
Cyprus28,8112,0577.1%1670.6%26,58792.3%
Australia28,70725,91090.3%9093.2%1,8886.6%
Cameroon28,01026,86195.9%4551.6%6942.5%
Zimbabwe26,88115,87259.0%6832.5%10,32638.4%
Mozambique25,86218,51571.6%2340.9%7,11327.5%
Sudan25,73015,24059.2%1,5766.1%8,91434.6%
Côte d'Ivoire24,85623,10493.0%1410.6%1,6116.5%
Senegal22,73819,05283.8%5092.2%3,17714.0%
DRC20,69314,80471.5%6303.0%5,25925.4%
Angola18,76516,22586.5%4312.3%2,10911.2%
Madagascar18,00117,44796.9%2671.5%2871.6%
French Polynesia17,6354,84227.5%1260.7%12,66771.8%
Cuba17,50113,18075.3%1660.9%4,15523.7%
Botswana17,36513,51977.9%710.4%3,77521.7%
Mauritania15,99914,43190.2%4012.5%1,1677.3%
Malta15,44712,46080.7%2381.5%2,74917.8%
French Guiana14,6549,99568.2%740.5%4,58531.3%
Maldives14,42613,50593.6%490.3%8726.0%
Guinea14,09813,32094.5%810.6%6974.9%
Jamaica14,09611,67482.8%3232.3%2,09914.9%
Tajikistan13,30813,21899.3%900.7%N/AN/A%
Syrian Arab Republic12,9426,47450.0%8246.4%5,64443.6%
Cabo Verde12,90112,13494.1%1190.9%6485.0%
Swaziland12,7368,07663.4%3602.8%4,30033.8%
Thailand12,0549,01574.8%700.6%2,96924.6%
Malawi11,7855,99250.8%3002.5%5,49346.6%
Belize11,52910,65092.4%2812.4%5985.2%
Rwanda10,8507,19366.3%1401.3%3,51732.4%
Haiti10,6818,90583.4%2382.2%1,53814.4%
Gabon9,8999,65897.6%660.7%1751.8%
Hong Kong9,5038,72491.8%1621.7%6176.5%
Réunion9,4469,05395.8%450.5%3483.7%
Andorra9,0388,11689.8%911.0%8319.2%
Burkina Faso9,0007,10278.9%1011.1%1,79720.0%
Guadeloupe8,8862,24225.2%1541.7%6,49073.0%
Bahamas8,0326,52581.2%1752.2%1,33216.6%
Mali7,8235,53170.7%3083.9%1,98425.4%
Congo7,7095,84675.8%1141.5%1,74922.7%
Suriname7,4696,68989.6%1411.9%6398.6%
Trinidad and Tobago7,3706,92393.9%1311.8%3164.3%
Guyana6,8516,12689.4%1702.5%5558.1%
Mayotte6,6112,96444.8%580.9%3,58954.3%
Aruba6,4055,82991.0%520.8%5248.2%
Lesotho6,3711,63525.7%931.5%4,64372.9%
Martinique6,263981.6%440.7%6,12197.7%
Nicaragua6,1524,22568.7%1672.7%1,76028.6%
Iceland5,9565,76796.8%290.5%1602.7%
Djibouti5,9035,81998.6%611.0%230.4%
Equatorial Guinea5,3565,18996.9%861.6%811.5%
Central African Republic4,9734,88598.2%631.3%250.5%
Somalia4,7443,66677.3%1302.7%94820.0%
Curaçao4,5144,28694.9%190.4%2094.6%
Togo4,2723,76388.1%731.7%43610.2%
Niger4,1322,95171.4%1383.3%1,04325.2%
Gambia3,8973,68994.7%1273.3%812.1%
South Sudan3,6703,18186.7%631.7%42611.6%
Gibraltar3,6372,58871.2%340.9%1,01527.9%
Benin3,4133,24595.1%461.3%1223.6%
Channel Islands3,3562,99789.3%762.3%2838.4%
Sierra Leone2,9702,02568.2%772.6%86829.2%
Chad2,8552,10773.8%1113.9%63722.3%
San Marino2,7782,45588.4%652.3%2589.3%
Guinea-Bissau2,4782,40096.9%451.8%331.3%
Liechtenstein2,3832,26495.0%492.1%702.9%
New Zealand2,2562,14995.3%251.1%823.6%
Yemen2,1121,41967.2%61229.0%813.8%
Liberia1,8871,70190.1%844.5%1025.4%
Eritrea1,8771,07357.2%60.3%79842.5%
Sint Maarten1,6411,49190.9%271.6%1237.5%
Comoros1,5771,06967.8%412.6%46729.6%
Vietnam1,5371,38089.8%352.3%1227.9%
Mongolia1,51794762.4%20.1%56837.4%
Monaco1,19497781.8%70.6%21017.6%
Burundi1,18577365.2%20.2%41034.6%
Sao Tome and Principe1,13099387.9%171.5%12010.6%
Barbados1,09549345.0%70.6%59554.3%
Turks and Caicos Islands1,07986380.0%60.6%21019.5%
Saint Martin1,07685579.5%121.1%20919.4%
Taiwan85575588.3%70.8%9310.9%
Bhutan84255365.7%10.1%28834.2%
Papua New Guinea83475590.5%91.1%708.4%
Diamond Princess71269998.2%131.8%N/AN/A%
Seychelles69652575.4%20.3%16924.3%
Bermuda67058387.0%121.8%7511.2%
Faroe Islands64963097.1%10.2%182.8%
Saint Lucia61132953.8%81.3%27444.8%
Mauritius54751694.3%101.8%213.8%
Tanzania50918336.0%214.1%30559.9%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines47811123.2%10.2%36676.6%
Cambodia43938587.7%N/AN/A%5412.3%
Isle of Man41935484.5%256.0%409.5%
Cayman Islands37432887.7%20.5%4411.8%
Caribbean Netherlands36024467.8%30.8%11331.4%
St. Barth25117268.5%10.4%7831.1%
Antigua and Barbuda18715683.4%63.2%2513.4%
Brunei17416896.6%31.7%31.7%
Grenada13912992.8%10.7%96.5%
British Virgin Islands1149583.3%10.9%1815.8%
Dominica11010292.7%N/AN/A%87.3%
Fiji554785.5%23.6%610.9%
Timor-Leste524994.2%N/AN/A%35.8%
Macao4646100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
New Caledonia444090.9%N/AN/A%49.1%
Lao People's Democratic Republic4141100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Saint Kitts and Nevis343294.1%N/AN/A%25.9%
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)322784.4%N/AN/A%515.6%
Greenland302996.7%N/AN/A%13.3%
Holy See (Vatican City State)271555.6%N/AN/A%1244.4%
Solomon Islands171058.8%N/AN/A%741.2%
Saint Pierre Miquelon1616100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Anguilla1515100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Montserrat131292.3%17.7%N/AN/A%
Western Sahara10880.0%110.0%110.0%
MS Zaandam9777.8%222.2%N/AN/A%
Marshall Islands44100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Wallis and Futuna4125.0%N/AN/A%375.0%
Samoa22100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Micronesia1N/AN/A%N/AN/A%1100.0%
Vanuatu11100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Total95,007,05767,826,99871.4%2,032,1062.1%25,147,95326.5%




This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. Accept Read More