Corona Virus

Global Statistika

Total Cases 676,416,246
Deaths 6,773,425
Recovered 648,934,127

Republika Srbija statistika

N/A 2,475,443 Ukupno zaraženih
N/A 17,723 (0.7%) Umrli
N/A 2,445,450 (98.8%) Izlečeni
07 Feb 2023, 7:24 AM (GMT)

Loading....


CountryConfirmedRecoveredRecovered (%)DeathDeath (%)ActiveActive (%)
USA104,509,261101,626,14797.2%1,136,4481.1%1,746,6661.7%
India44,683,54344,151,02798.8%530,7451.2%1,7710.0%
France39,543,11839,296,96099.4%164,4270.4%81,7310.2%
Germany37,842,22337,470,40099.0%166,2920.4%205,5310.5%
Brazil36,878,77435,991,58897.6%697,4391.9%189,7470.5%
Japan32,760,31721,608,71566.0%69,6010.2%11,082,00133.8%
S. Korea30,279,38129,921,75298.8%33,6240.1%324,0051.1%
Italy25,488,16625,072,90998.4%187,2720.7%227,9850.9%
UK24,293,75224,040,04899.0%204,8980.8%48,8060.2%
Russia22,004,82821,384,88497.2%395,3191.8%224,6251.0%
Turkey17,042,722N/AN/A%101,4920.6%16,941,23099.4%
Spain13,740,53113,569,49798.8%118,7120.9%52,3220.4%
Vietnam11,526,57710,614,59192.1%43,1860.4%868,8007.5%
Australia11,312,90411,260,63199.5%18,8280.2%33,4450.3%
Argentina10,040,3299,893,65898.5%130,4371.3%16,2340.2%
Taiwan9,685,4849,228,30695.3%16,7500.2%440,4284.5%
Netherlands8,583,6698,551,99899.6%22,9890.3%8,6820.1%
Iran7,564,8817,337,86997.0%144,7641.9%82,2481.1%
Mexico7,389,6706,626,98389.7%332,4754.5%430,2125.8%
Indonesia6,731,3046,566,40497.6%160,8382.4%4,0620.1%
Poland6,383,2255,335,94083.6%118,7481.9%928,53714.5%
Colombia6,357,2006,181,43197.2%142,5442.2%33,2250.5%
Austria5,803,3705,744,78499.0%21,7550.4%36,8310.6%
Greece5,723,7155,672,47999.1%35,8220.6%15,4140.3%
Portugal5,564,2545,534,70099.5%26,0330.5%3,5210.1%
Ukraine5,373,1045,255,58297.8%111,0632.1%6,4590.1%
Chile5,129,2095,061,33598.7%63,9101.2%3,9640.1%
Malaysia5,038,1704,991,17399.1%36,9440.7%10,0530.2%
Israel4,788,6344,771,46199.6%12,2150.3%4,9580.1%
N. Korea4,772,8134,772,739100.0%740.0%N/AN/A%
Thailand4,727,2364,692,63699.3%33,8820.7%7180.0%
Belgium4,695,4034,649,77099.0%33,5820.7%12,0510.3%
Czechia4,591,5504,538,51698.8%42,3270.9%10,7070.2%
Canada4,560,9624,457,64697.7%50,6291.1%52,6871.2%
Peru4,482,5824,260,38895.0%219,1954.9%2,9990.1%
Switzerland4,386,5564,368,83399.6%14,4520.3%3,2710.1%
Philippines4,073,8513,998,64898.2%65,8651.6%9,3380.2%
South Africa4,057,2113,912,50696.4%102,5952.5%42,1101.0%
Romania3,327,8053,252,06197.7%67,6192.0%8,1250.2%
Denmark3,173,6793,164,38299.7%8,1800.3%1,1170.0%
Hong Kong2,879,3552,635,60191.5%13,3930.5%230,3618.0%
Sweden2,694,8932,671,46399.1%23,4190.9%110.0%
Serbia2,475,4432,445,45098.8%17,7230.7%12,2700.5%
Iraq2,465,5452,439,49798.9%25,3751.0%6730.0%
Singapore2,219,4312,147,06096.7%1,7220.1%70,6493.2%
Hungary2,192,4472,139,85797.6%48,6772.2%3,9130.2%
New Zealand2,191,2152,179,87699.5%3,8060.2%7,5330.3%
Bangladesh2,037,6221,994,51397.9%29,4431.4%13,6660.7%
Slovakia1,861,1261,839,48498.8%20,9641.1%6780.0%
Georgia1,815,8711,776,54897.8%16,9340.9%22,3891.2%
Jordan1,746,9971,731,00799.1%14,1220.8%1,8680.1%
Ireland1,700,8171,688,48999.3%8,5150.5%3,8130.2%
Pakistan1,576,4111,538,68997.6%30,6401.9%7,0820.4%
Norway1,478,0951,472,24599.6%5,1120.3%7380.0%
Finland1,459,1981,448,74199.3%8,7390.6%1,7180.1%
Kazakhstan1,406,2571,383,02098.3%13,6951.0%9,5420.7%
Slovenia1,322,6041,312,51399.2%7,0600.5%3,0310.2%
Lithuania1,297,9081,283,57198.9%9,5520.7%4,7850.4%
Bulgaria1,295,6541,254,73796.8%38,1872.9%2,7300.2%
Morocco1,272,2811,255,92598.7%16,2961.3%600.0%
Croatia1,267,9041,249,52898.6%17,8991.4%4770.0%
Guatemala1,229,6111,207,27798.2%20,1301.6%2,2040.2%
Lebanon1,229,5551,087,58788.5%10,7970.9%131,17110.7%
Bolivia1,189,9491,150,30396.7%22,3541.9%17,2921.5%
Costa Rica1,186,176860,71172.6%9,1580.8%316,30726.7%
Tunisia1,150,356N/AN/A%29,3082.5%1,121,04897.5%
Cuba1,112,4891,103,86199.2%8,5300.8%980.0%
Ecuador1,052,0071,011,68296.2%35,9423.4%4,3830.4%
UAE1,049,8911,033,25298.4%2,3480.2%14,2911.4%
Uruguay1,033,2651,024,93599.2%7,6140.7%7160.1%
Panama1,030,2141,020,86899.1%8,5990.8%7470.1%
Mongolia1,007,8761,005,67899.8%2,1790.2%190.0%
Nepal1,001,106989,08098.8%12,0201.2%60.0%
Belarus994,037985,59299.2%7,1180.7%1,3270.1%
Latvia975,451968,91399.3%6,2210.6%3170.0%
Saudi Arabia828,236815,74898.5%9,5821.2%2,9060.4%
Azerbaijan828,085817,81698.8%10,0961.2%1730.0%
Paraguay806,662N/AN/A%19,8302.5%786,83297.5%
Bahrain700,835698,54199.7%1,5440.2%7500.1%
Sri Lanka672,002655,16597.5%16,8282.5%90.0%
Kuwait662,858660,23799.6%2,5700.4%510.0%
Dominican Republic660,095644,78597.7%4,3840.7%10,9261.7%
Cyprus644,160636,77198.9%1,2910.2%6,0980.9%
Myanmar633,842614,31496.9%19,4903.1%380.0%
Palestine621,008615,44599.1%5,4040.9%1590.0%
Estonia613,891524,99085.5%2,9120.5%85,98914.0%
Moldova598,673504,14284.2%11,9532.0%82,57813.8%
Venezuela551,647545,19998.8%5,8491.1%5990.1%
Egypt515,645442,18285.8%24,6134.8%48,8509.5%
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya507,166500,72598.7%6,4371.3%40.0%
China503,302379,05375.3%5,2721.0%118,97723.6%
Ethiopia499,672486,88897.4%7,5721.5%5,2121.0%
Qatar492,786491,87199.8%6860.1%2290.0%
Réunion486,588418,57286.0%9210.2%67,09513.8%
Honduras470,940N/AN/A%11,1042.4%459,83697.6%
Armenia446,008435,16297.6%8,7172.0%2,1290.5%
Bosnia401,436379,08494.4%16,2594.1%6,0931.5%
Oman399,449384,66996.3%4,6281.2%10,1522.5%
Macedonia346,533336,74497.2%9,6412.8%1480.0%
Kenya342,817337,09598.3%5,6881.7%340.0%
Zambia341,690336,35198.4%4,0491.2%1,2900.4%
Albania334,211328,99698.4%3,5951.1%1,6200.5%
Botswana329,494326,26699.0%2,8010.9%4270.1%
Luxembourg297,757288,99197.1%1,1330.4%7,6332.6%
Montenegro286,559283,44898.9%2,7981.0%3130.1%
Brunei276,067243,60188.2%2250.1%32,24111.7%
Algeria271,395182,76367.3%6,8812.5%81,75130.1%
Nigeria266,463259,85097.5%3,1551.2%3,4581.3%
Zimbabwe262,324255,42897.4%5,6582.2%1,2380.5%
Uzbekistan250,676241,48696.3%1,6370.7%7,5533.0%
Mozambique232,819228,80598.3%2,2371.0%1,7770.8%
Martinique229,687N/AN/A%1,0970.5%228,59099.5%
Lao People's Democratic Republic217,990N/AN/A%7580.3%217,23299.7%
Iceland208,688N/AN/A%2290.1%208,45999.9%
Afghanistan208,644186,68189.5%7,8963.8%14,0676.7%
Kyrgyzstan206,599196,40695.1%2,9911.4%7,2023.5%
El Salvador201,785179,41088.9%4,2302.1%18,1459.0%
Guadeloupe201,394N/AN/A%1,0070.5%200,38799.5%
Trinidad and Tobago187,908183,26497.5%4,3262.3%3180.2%
Maldives185,721163,68788.1%3110.2%21,72311.7%
Ghana171,112169,63699.1%1,4620.9%140.0%
Namibia170,741166,45297.5%4,0882.4%2010.1%
Uganda170,400100,43158.9%3,6302.1%66,33938.9%
Jamaica153,629102,26866.6%3,4842.3%47,87731.2%
Cambodia138,698135,63597.8%3,0562.2%70.0%
Rwanda133,090131,55998.8%1,4681.1%630.0%
Cameroon123,993118,61695.7%1,9651.6%3,4122.8%
Malta117,062115,62398.8%8240.7%6150.5%
Barbados106,157105,57099.4%5710.5%160.0%
Angola105,184103,21698.1%1,9311.8%370.0%
Channel Islands101,160100,83499.7%2230.2%1030.1%
French Guiana98,04111,25411.5%4200.4%86,36788.1%
DRC95,58584,27388.2%1,4631.5%9,84910.3%
Senegal88,90286,92997.8%1,9712.2%20.0%
Malawi88,55985,36996.4%2,6863.0%5040.6%
Côte d'Ivoire88,00987,15499.0%8330.9%220.0%
Suriname82,227N/AN/A%1,4001.7%80,82798.3%
New Caledonia79,84579,52699.6%3140.4%50.0%
French Polynesia77,957N/AN/A%6490.8%77,30899.2%
Swaziland74,14372,69998.1%1,4231.9%210.0%
Guyana72,98471,58598.1%1,2951.8%1040.1%
Belize70,66069,94999.0%6881.0%230.0%
Fiji68,84866,79497.0%8831.3%1,1711.7%
Madagascar67,84266,39997.9%1,4202.1%230.0%
Sudan63,75958,27791.4%5,0087.9%4740.7%
Mauritania63,66562,43798.1%9971.6%2310.4%
Cabo Verde63,22962,75699.3%4130.7%600.1%
Bhutan62,60861,56498.3%210.0%1,0231.6%
Syrian Arab Republic57,45354,28994.5%3,1645.5%N/AN/A%
Burundi53,49253,39499.8%380.1%600.1%
Seychelles50,66550,44099.6%1720.3%530.1%
Gabon48,98148,67499.4%3060.6%10.0%
Andorra47,85047,56399.4%1650.3%1220.3%
Papua New Guinea46,75043,98294.1%6701.4%2,0984.5%
Curaçao45,98644,72097.2%2950.6%9712.1%
Aruba43,99342,43896.5%2360.5%1,3193.0%
Tanzania42,664N/AN/A%8462.0%41,81898.0%
Mayotte42,002N/AN/A%1880.4%41,81499.6%
Mauritius41,66239,96795.9%1,0432.5%6521.6%
Togo39,35739,06699.3%2900.7%10.0%
Guinea38,24037,75798.7%4671.2%160.0%
Isle of Man38,008N/AN/A%1160.3%37,89299.7%
Bahamas37,49136,36697.0%8332.2%2920.8%
Lesotho34,79025,98074.7%7232.1%8,08723.2%
Faroe Islands34,658N/AN/A%280.1%34,63099.9%
Haiti34,07633,03396.9%8602.5%1830.5%
Mali32,79831,95897.4%7432.3%970.3%
Cayman Islands31,4728,55327.2%370.1%22,88272.7%
Saint Lucia29,80329,09597.6%4091.4%2991.0%
Benin27,98927,82399.4%1630.6%30.0%
Somalia27,32213,18248.2%1,3615.0%12,77946.8%
Congo25,37524,00694.6%3861.5%9833.9%
Solomon Islands24,575N/AN/A%1530.6%24,42299.4%
San Marino23,42723,27699.4%1220.5%290.1%
Timor-Leste23,41623,10298.7%1380.6%1760.8%
Micronesia22,676N/AN/A%580.3%22,61899.7%
Burkina Faso22,02521,59698.1%3961.8%330.1%
Liechtenstein21,35521,24599.5%890.4%210.1%
Gibraltar20,39916,57981.3%1110.5%3,70918.2%
Grenada19,68019,35898.4%2381.2%840.4%
Bermuda18,77118,60799.1%1580.8%60.0%
Nicaragua18,4914,22522.8%2251.2%14,04175.9%
South Sudan18,36818,11598.6%1380.8%1150.6%
Tajikistan17,78617,26497.1%1250.7%3972.2%
Equatorial Guinea17,21016,88398.1%1831.1%1440.8%
Tonga16,77915,63893.2%130.1%1,1286.7%
Samoa16,1091,60510.0%290.2%14,47589.9%
Monaco16,06915,99299.5%650.4%120.1%
Dominica15,76015,67399.4%740.5%130.1%
Djibouti15,69015,42798.3%1891.2%740.5%
Marshall Islands15,58415,52899.6%170.1%390.3%
Central African Republic15,36815,20098.9%1130.7%550.4%
Gambia12,58612,18996.8%3723.0%250.2%
Saint Martin12,2331,39911.4%630.5%10,77188.0%
Vanuatu12,01411,97699.7%140.1%240.2%
Greenland11,9712,76123.1%210.2%9,18976.8%
Yemen11,9459,12476.4%2,15918.1%6625.5%
Caribbean Netherlands11,66110,47689.8%380.3%1,1479.8%
Sint Maarten11,01410,90599.0%910.8%180.2%
Eritrea10,18910,08699.0%1031.0%N/AN/A%
Niger9,9318,89089.5%3123.1%7297.3%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines9,5859,45498.6%1231.3%80.1%
Antigua and Barbuda9,1068,95498.3%1461.6%60.1%
Comoros8,9928,82798.2%1611.8%40.0%
Guinea-Bissau8,9478,65696.7%1762.0%1151.3%
Liberia8,0627,76696.3%2943.6%20.0%
Sierra Leone7,760N/AN/A%1261.6%7,63498.4%
Chad7,6524,87463.7%1942.5%2,58433.8%
British Virgin Islands7,305N/AN/A%640.9%7,24199.1%
Cook Islands7,0207,01299.9%20.0%60.1%
Saint Kitts and Nevis6,5926,54199.2%460.7%50.1%
Turks and Caicos Islands6,5376,47499.0%380.6%250.4%
Sao Tome and Principe6,2806,20298.8%771.2%10.0%
Palau5,9865,97699.8%90.2%10.0%
St. Barth5,420N/AN/A%60.1%5,41499.9%
Kiribati5,0082,70354.0%180.4%2,28745.7%
Nauru4,6214,60999.7%10.0%110.2%
Anguilla3,9043,87999.4%120.3%130.3%
Macao3,4993,35896.0%1213.5%200.6%
Saint Pierre Miquelon3,4522,44970.9%20.1%1,00129.0%
Wallis and Futuna3,42743812.8%70.2%2,98287.0%
Tuvalu2,805N/AN/A%N/AN/A%2,805100.0%
Saint Helena2,16620.1%N/AN/A%2,16499.9%
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)1,9301,930100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Montserrat1,4031,37698.1%80.6%191.4%
Niue747747100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Diamond Princess71269998.2%131.8%N/AN/A%
Holy See (Vatican City State)2929100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Western Sahara10990.0%110.0%N/AN/A%
MS Zaandam9777.8%222.2%N/AN/A%
Tokelau5N/AN/A%N/AN/A%5100.0%
Total676,416,246648,934,12795.9%6,773,4251.0%20,708,6943.1%




This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. Accept Read More