Corona Virus

Global Statistika

Total Cases 137,278,683
Deaths 2,959,324
Recovered 110,472,479

Republika Srbija statistika

N/A 645,173 Ukupno zaraženih
N/A 5,773 (0.9%) Umrli
N/A 560,934 (86.9%) Izlečeni
13 Apr 2021, 6:36 AM (GMT)

Loading....


CountryConfirmedRecoveredRecovered (%)DeathDeath (%)ActiveActive (%)
USA31,990,14324,560,85676.8%576,2981.8%6,852,98921.4%
India13,689,45312,253,69789.5%171,0891.2%1,264,6679.2%
Brazil13,521,40911,957,06888.4%355,0312.6%1,209,3108.9%
France5,067,216310,9346.1%99,1352.0%4,657,14791.9%
Russia4,649,7104,272,16591.9%103,2632.2%274,2825.9%
UK4,373,3433,981,81291.0%127,1002.9%264,4316.0%
Turkey3,903,5733,372,62986.4%34,1820.9%496,76212.7%
Italy3,779,5943,140,56583.1%114,6123.0%524,41713.9%
Spain3,370,2563,111,02692.3%76,5252.3%182,7055.4%
Germany3,021,0642,700,20089.4%79,1102.6%241,7548.0%
Poland2,586,6472,197,78285.0%58,4812.3%330,38412.8%
Colombia2,552,9372,395,73393.8%66,1562.6%91,0483.6%
Argentina2,551,9992,247,12488.1%57,9572.3%246,9189.7%
Mexico2,281,8401,812,69479.4%209,7029.2%259,44411.4%
Iran2,093,4521,720,08482.2%64,7643.1%308,60414.7%
Ukraine1,872,7851,430,23476.4%37,7582.0%404,79321.6%
Peru1,653,3201,575,24295.3%55,2303.3%22,8481.4%
Czechia1,581,1841,466,29692.7%27,9181.8%86,9705.5%
Indonesia1,571,8241,419,79690.3%42,6562.7%109,3727.0%
South Africa1,559,1131,484,35695.2%53,3563.4%21,4011.4%
Netherlands1,357,340N/AN/A%16,7911.2%1,340,54998.8%
Chile1,082,9201,012,90493.5%24,4832.3%45,5334.2%
Canada1,071,016972,52590.8%23,3562.2%75,1357.0%
Romania1,008,490910,29890.3%25,2482.5%72,9447.2%
Iraq932,899820,53288.0%14,7571.6%97,61010.5%
Belgium927,22959,8736.5%23,5032.5%843,85391.0%
Philippines876,225703,62580.3%15,1491.7%157,45118.0%
Sweden857,401N/AN/A%13,6211.6%843,78098.4%
Israel836,158826,49498.8%6,3040.8%3,3600.4%
Portugal827,765785,06394.8%16,9182.0%25,7843.1%
Pakistan729,920638,26787.4%15,6192.1%76,03410.4%
Hungary725,241429,07459.2%23,7083.3%272,45937.6%
Bangladesh691,957581,11384.0%9,8221.4%101,02214.6%
Jordan669,300604,04490.3%7,8551.2%57,4018.6%
Serbia645,173560,93486.9%5,7730.9%78,46612.2%
Switzerland623,126560,29489.9%10,4661.7%52,3668.4%
Austria578,950538,60993.0%9,7061.7%30,6355.3%
Japan506,286465,91692.0%9,4001.9%30,9706.1%
Morocco502,277488,63297.3%8,9091.8%4,7360.9%
Lebanon497,854406,09581.6%6,7031.3%85,05617.1%
UAE485,675470,17596.8%1,5330.3%13,9672.9%
Saudi Arabia399,277384,02796.2%6,7651.7%8,4852.1%
Bulgaria375,115289,35677.1%14,6193.9%71,14019.0%
Slovakia371,168255,30068.8%10,6302.9%105,23828.4%
Malaysia362,173345,00595.3%1,3330.4%15,8354.4%
Panama358,792348,55497.1%6,1671.7%4,0711.1%
Ecuador347,070290,31483.6%17,2985.0%39,45811.4%
Belarus336,881327,08797.1%2,3630.7%7,4312.2%
Greece297,086254,80485.8%8,9613.0%33,32111.2%
Croatia292,938274,76193.8%6,3332.2%11,8444.0%
Georgia288,755277,82996.2%3,8831.3%7,0432.4%
Azerbaijan287,144251,76087.7%3,9441.4%31,44010.9%
Bolivia283,084232,42282.1%12,4694.4%38,19313.5%
Nepal280,524274,16597.7%3,0531.1%3,3061.2%
Kazakhstan273,825235,86286.1%3,2601.2%34,70312.7%
Tunisia272,940226,07082.8%9,3323.4%37,53813.8%
Palestine270,856234,69886.7%2,8831.1%33,27512.3%
Dominican Republic258,039216,78084.0%3,3921.3%37,86714.7%
Kuwait248,729232,55693.5%1,4120.6%14,7615.9%
Moldova241,820223,82292.6%5,4092.2%12,5895.2%
Ireland241,33023,3649.7%4,7852.0%213,18188.3%
Denmark238,306227,24495.4%2,4431.0%8,6193.6%
Paraguay237,542194,98782.1%4,8892.1%37,66615.9%
Ethiopia230,944171,98074.5%3,2081.4%55,75624.1%
Slovenia226,786208,84292.1%4,1261.8%13,8186.1%
Lithuania226,783205,96590.8%3,6971.6%17,1217.5%
Costa Rica222,544194,76087.5%3,0181.4%24,76611.1%
Egypt211,307159,99975.7%12,4875.9%38,82118.4%
Armenia203,327182,83689.9%3,7531.8%16,7388.2%
Guatemala203,309186,12791.5%7,0203.5%10,1625.0%
Honduras196,08675,95238.7%4,8612.5%115,27358.8%
Qatar190,998170,19489.1%3350.2%20,46910.7%
Bosnia184,698141,60276.7%7,4874.1%35,60919.3%
Venezuela175,812158,39990.1%1,7951.0%15,6188.9%
Oman173,029153,98689.0%1,7891.0%17,25410.0%
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya168,676153,64491.1%2,8281.7%12,2047.2%
Nigeria163,837154,17794.1%2,0611.3%7,5994.6%
Bahrain157,729145,95392.5%5620.4%11,2147.1%
Uruguay147,173113,12576.9%1,5331.0%32,51522.1%
Kenya146,15699,21067.9%2,3681.6%44,57830.5%
Myanmar142,596131,86992.5%3,2062.2%7,5215.3%
Macedonia142,034117,79482.9%4,2623.0%19,97814.1%
Albania128,51898,26976.5%2,3211.8%27,92821.7%
Algeria118,64582,70469.7%3,1342.6%32,80727.7%
Estonia114,44395,24683.2%1,0370.9%18,16015.9%
S. Korea110,688101,33291.5%1,7751.6%7,5816.8%
Latvia107,81899,32492.1%1,9901.8%6,5046.0%
Norway104,26988,95285.3%6870.7%14,63014.0%
Sri Lanka95,39491,77596.2%5980.6%3,0213.2%
Montenegro94,41988,83494.1%1,3811.5%4,2044.5%
Ghana91,26089,09297.6%7540.8%1,4141.5%
Kyrgyzstan90,59986,15295.1%1,5321.7%2,9153.2%
China90,43585,50694.5%4,6365.1%2930.3%
Zambia90,06488,07797.8%1,2271.4%7600.8%
Cuba87,38581,90093.7%4670.5%5,0185.7%
Uzbekistan85,29183,08997.4%6340.7%1,5681.8%
Finland82,27846,00055.9%8741.1%35,40443.0%
Mozambique68,79259,40186.3%7911.1%8,60012.5%
El Salvador66,65763,07294.6%2,0543.1%1,5312.3%
Luxembourg63,88059,98893.9%7721.2%3,1204.9%
Cameroon61,73156,92692.2%9191.5%3,8866.3%
Singapore60,67860,35799.5%300.0%2910.5%
Afghanistan57,36452,00590.7%2,5294.4%2,8304.9%
Cyprus52,03339,06175.1%2730.5%12,69924.4%
Namibia45,78743,72195.5%5751.3%1,4913.3%
Côte d'Ivoire45,22744,68398.8%2680.6%2760.6%
Botswana43,44438,92389.6%6631.5%3,8588.9%
Jamaica42,76319,01744.5%6761.6%23,07053.9%
Uganda41,17440,77999.0%3370.8%580.1%
Senegal39,46538,21596.8%1,0792.7%1710.4%
Zimbabwe37,30734,90193.6%1,5424.1%8642.3%
Thailand34,57528,28881.8%970.3%6,19017.9%
Malawi33,85931,57293.2%1,1323.3%1,1553.4%
Sudan30,11124,21480.4%2,0636.9%3,83412.7%
Malta29,66128,70696.8%4021.4%5531.9%
Australia29,42626,36189.6%9103.1%2,1557.3%
DRC28,54225,84190.5%7452.6%1,9566.9%
Madagascar28,54124,10584.5%5061.8%3,93013.8%
Maldives25,70122,79688.7%670.3%2,83811.0%
Angola23,54922,09393.8%5542.4%9023.8%
Rwanda23,53521,27290.4%3161.3%1,9478.3%
Guinea21,03218,61388.5%1360.6%2,28310.9%
Gabon20,97117,76284.7%1290.6%3,08014.7%
Syrian Arab Republic20,33114,12269.5%1,3856.8%4,82423.7%
Mayotte19,7062,96415.0%1670.8%16,57584.1%
Cabo Verde19,11017,39991.0%1841.0%1,5278.0%
French Polynesia18,6664,84225.9%1410.8%13,68373.3%
Swaziland18,39317,68296.1%6693.6%420.2%
Mauritania18,03517,37396.3%4502.5%2121.2%
French Guiana17,7069,99556.4%940.5%7,61743.0%
Réunion17,50816,01191.4%1230.7%1,3747.8%
Mongolia16,6039,88759.5%270.2%6,68940.3%
Tajikistan13,30813,21899.3%900.7%N/AN/A%
Burkina Faso12,98912,62797.2%1531.2%2091.6%
Haiti12,85511,51389.6%2512.0%1,0918.5%
Andorra12,58111,89094.5%1211.0%5704.5%
Somalia12,5665,27041.9%6184.9%6,67853.1%
Belize12,50312,13497.0%3182.5%510.4%
Guadeloupe12,1402,24218.5%1741.4%9,72480.1%
Togo12,0349,30377.3%1161.0%2,61521.7%
Mali12,0027,16659.7%4143.4%4,42236.8%
Hong Kong11,59511,21496.7%2071.8%1741.5%
Curaçao11,3856,84560.1%680.6%4,47239.3%
Guyana11,1899,75187.1%2572.3%1,18110.6%
Lesotho10,7095,02847.0%3152.9%5,36650.1%
South Sudan10,38110,14897.8%1141.1%1191.1%
Congo10,0848,20881.4%1371.4%1,73917.2%
Aruba10,0769,46894.0%920.9%5165.1%
Djibouti9,9758,18482.0%1001.0%1,69117.0%
Bahamas9,4608,86593.7%1902.0%4054.3%
Suriname9,3168,70093.4%1822.0%4344.7%
Martinique9,028981.1%570.6%8,87398.3%
Papua New Guinea8,6028469.8%690.8%7,68789.4%
Trinidad and Tobago8,4417,77592.1%1461.7%5206.2%
Benin7,5156,45285.9%931.2%97012.9%
Equatorial Guinea7,2196,79994.2%1061.5%3144.3%
Nicaragua6,7274,22562.8%1792.7%2,32334.5%
Iceland6,2676,14098.0%290.5%981.6%
Gambia5,6025,14591.8%1683.0%2895.2%
Central African Republic5,4915,05692.1%741.3%3616.6%
Yemen5,4462,05937.8%1,06819.6%2,31942.6%
Niger5,0814,76093.7%1893.7%1322.6%
San Marino4,9624,51090.9%861.7%3667.4%
Cambodia4,6962,25248.0%330.7%2,41151.3%
Chad4,6414,29892.6%1673.6%1763.8%
Seychelles4,4444,16193.6%250.6%2585.8%
Saint Lucia4,3554,17996.0%641.5%1122.6%
Gibraltar4,2774,18197.8%942.2%20.0%
Channel Islands4,0513,95697.7%862.1%90.2%
Sierra Leone4,0082,83170.6%792.0%1,09827.4%
Comoros3,7893,57794.4%1463.9%661.7%
Barbados3,7343,61396.8%441.2%772.1%
Guinea-Bissau3,6803,06983.4%661.8%54514.8%
Eritrea3,4663,19692.2%100.3%2607.5%
Burundi3,15477324.5%60.2%2,37575.3%
Liechtenstein2,7542,62595.3%562.0%732.7%
Vietnam2,7072,44590.3%351.3%2278.4%
New Zealand2,5872,45995.1%261.0%1023.9%
Monaco2,3772,24794.5%311.3%994.2%
Turks and Caicos Islands2,3572,28396.9%170.7%572.4%
Sao Tome and Principe2,2672,18896.5%351.5%441.9%
Sint Maarten2,1852,11896.9%271.2%401.8%
Liberia2,0421,89993.0%854.2%582.8%
Bermuda1,89199852.8%160.8%87746.4%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1,8061,66592.2%100.6%1317.3%
Saint Martin1,6931,39982.6%120.7%28216.7%
Isle of Man1,5741,44591.8%291.8%1006.4%
Caribbean Netherlands1,5191,39691.9%140.9%1097.2%
Antigua and Barbuda1,19893878.3%302.5%23019.2%
Mauritius1,19379766.8%151.3%38131.9%
Taiwan1,0621,02796.7%111.0%242.3%
Timor-Leste1,04655052.6%10.1%49547.3%
Bhutan92187595.0%10.1%454.9%
St. Barth90746250.9%10.1%44449.0%
Diamond Princess71269998.2%131.8%N/AN/A%
Faroe Islands66166099.8%10.2%N/AN/A%
Cayman Islands51648794.4%20.4%275.2%
Tanzania50918336.0%214.1%30559.9%
Wallis and Futuna4374410.1%51.1%38888.8%
Brunei21920694.1%31.4%104.6%
British Virgin Islands17815989.3%10.6%1810.1%
Dominica16515996.4%N/AN/A%63.6%
Grenada15515298.1%10.6%21.3%
New Caledonia1215847.9%N/AN/A%6352.1%
Fiji686494.1%22.9%22.9%
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)605490.0%N/AN/A%610.0%
Lao People's Democratic Republic524994.2%N/AN/A%35.8%
Macao494898.0%N/AN/A%12.0%
Saint Kitts and Nevis4444100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Greenland3131100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Holy See (Vatican City State)271555.6%N/AN/A%1244.4%
Anguilla252288.0%N/AN/A%312.0%
Saint Pierre Miquelon2424100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Montserrat201995.0%15.0%N/AN/A%
Solomon Islands191894.7%N/AN/A%15.3%
Western Sahara10880.0%110.0%110.0%
MS Zaandam9777.8%222.2%N/AN/A%
Marshall Islands44100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Samoa3266.7%N/AN/A%133.3%
Vanuatu3133.3%N/AN/A%266.7%
Micronesia11100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Total137,278,683110,472,47980.5%2,959,3242.2%23,846,88017.4%




This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. Accept Read More