Corona Virus

Global Statistika

Total Cases 194,825,130
Deaths 4,175,080
Recovered 176,767,088

Republika Srbija statistika

N/A 720,112 Ukupno zaraženih
N/A 7,104 (1.0%) Umrli
N/A 709,990 (98.6%) Izlečeni
26 Jul 2021, 3:32 AM (GMT)

Loading....


CountryConfirmedRecoveredRecovered (%)DeathDeath (%)ActiveActive (%)
USA35,199,46529,511,90983.8%626,7621.8%5,060,79414.4%
India31,409,63930,571,39997.3%420,9961.3%417,2441.3%
Brazil19,688,66318,349,43693.2%549,9992.8%789,2284.0%
Russia6,126,5415,490,63489.6%153,8742.5%482,0337.9%
France5,993,9375,675,37794.7%111,6221.9%206,9383.5%
UK5,697,9124,450,20478.1%129,1582.3%1,118,55019.6%
Turkey5,601,6085,421,14896.8%50,9340.9%129,5262.3%
Argentina4,846,6154,493,98492.7%103,7212.1%248,9105.1%
Colombia4,727,8464,487,97394.9%118,8682.5%121,0052.6%
Italy4,317,4154,123,20995.5%127,9493.0%66,2571.5%
Spain4,280,4293,683,45786.1%81,2211.9%515,75112.0%
Germany3,763,0023,644,90096.9%92,0372.4%26,0650.7%
Iran3,691,4323,256,85688.2%88,8002.4%345,7769.4%
Indonesia3,166,5052,509,31879.2%83,2792.6%573,90818.1%
Poland2,882,1462,653,27992.1%75,2422.6%153,6255.3%
Mexico2,748,5182,148,64278.2%238,4248.7%361,45213.2%
South Africa2,377,8232,158,18390.8%69,7752.9%149,8656.3%
Ukraine2,248,4502,184,19597.1%52,8472.4%11,4080.5%
Peru2,104,394N/AN/A%195,8909.3%1,908,50490.7%
Netherlands1,843,5211,664,42190.3%17,8001.0%161,3008.7%
Czechia1,672,4091,638,88198.0%30,3571.8%3,1710.2%
Chile1,609,1771,563,28097.1%35,0262.2%10,8710.7%
Iraq1,552,6481,411,02990.9%18,2871.2%123,3327.9%
Philippines1,548,7551,467,26994.7%27,2241.8%54,2623.5%
Canada1,426,2151,395,03197.8%26,5471.9%4,6370.3%
Bangladesh1,164,635998,92385.8%19,2741.7%146,43812.6%
Belgium1,113,4651,055,84494.8%25,2202.3%32,4012.9%
Sweden1,096,7991,074,76698.0%14,6151.3%7,4180.7%
Romania1,082,2921,047,24696.8%34,2683.2%7780.1%
Malaysia1,013,438844,54183.3%7,9940.8%160,90315.9%
Pakistan1,004,694925,95892.2%23,0162.3%55,7205.5%
Portugal953,059881,57092.5%17,2921.8%54,1975.7%
Japan865,666814,02494.0%15,1241.7%36,5184.2%
Israel860,652842,99297.9%6,4600.8%11,2001.3%
Hungary809,101745,27792.1%30,0203.7%33,8044.2%
Jordan764,983746,96097.6%9,9631.3%8,0601.1%
Serbia720,112709,99098.6%7,1041.0%3,0180.4%
Switzerland712,668691,37797.0%10,9031.5%10,3881.5%
Nepal680,556643,61594.6%9,7131.4%27,2284.0%
UAE671,636649,17396.7%1,9200.3%20,5433.1%
Austria656,270640,95197.7%10,7311.6%4,5880.7%
Morocco579,272543,60393.8%9,5891.7%26,0804.5%
Tunisia569,289460,36180.9%18,6003.3%90,32815.9%
Lebanon555,302536,11196.5%7,8921.4%11,2992.0%
Kazakhstan529,269446,99684.5%5,3821.0%76,89114.5%
Saudi Arabia518,143499,12996.3%8,1671.6%10,8472.1%
Thailand512,678341,47566.6%4,1460.8%167,05732.6%
Ecuador480,720443,88092.3%30,7976.4%6,0431.3%
Greece475,919431,91790.8%12,8742.7%31,1286.5%
Bolivia468,423400,68285.5%17,6513.8%50,09010.7%
Paraguay449,341412,87591.9%14,6533.3%21,8134.9%
Belarus440,708434,88298.7%3,3940.8%2,4320.6%
Panama429,949409,99595.4%6,7591.6%13,1953.1%
Bulgaria423,686398,15194.0%18,1944.3%7,3411.7%
Georgia402,759373,08892.6%5,6881.4%23,9836.0%
Costa Rica398,608322,42380.9%4,9411.2%71,24417.9%
Kuwait392,617376,09895.8%2,2840.6%14,2353.6%
Slovakia392,348379,38496.7%12,5343.2%4300.1%
Uruguay380,431371,82297.7%5,9311.6%2,6780.7%
Croatia362,621353,36797.4%8,2452.3%1,0090.3%
Guatemala352,088307,14287.2%10,1002.9%34,8469.9%
Azerbaijan340,443332,05697.5%5,0061.5%3,3811.0%
Dominican Republic340,053302,95289.1%3,9371.2%33,1649.8%
Cuba332,968288,41486.6%2,3510.7%42,20312.7%
Palestine316,088311,52698.6%3,5991.1%9630.3%
Denmark311,520296,93295.3%2,5420.8%12,0463.9%
Venezuela299,822283,21594.5%3,4921.2%13,1154.4%
Sri Lanka296,516267,60290.2%4,0991.4%24,8158.4%
Ireland292,996265,45190.6%5,0261.7%22,5197.7%
Oman289,042263,75291.3%3,4981.2%21,7927.5%
Honduras286,63597,43034.0%7,5942.6%181,61163.4%
Egypt284,024227,61280.1%16,4875.8%39,92514.1%
Lithuania280,966268,62795.6%4,4101.6%7,9292.8%
Ethiopia278,543262,86294.4%4,3691.6%11,3124.1%
Myanmar269,525185,40268.8%7,1112.6%77,01228.6%
Bahrain268,541266,32199.2%1,3830.5%8370.3%
Slovenia258,651253,38598.0%4,4281.7%8380.3%
Moldova258,624251,48997.2%6,2432.4%8920.3%
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya233,449186,35579.8%3,3751.4%43,71918.7%
Armenia228,798219,06295.7%4,5872.0%5,1492.3%
Qatar225,198222,97699.0%6000.3%1,6220.7%
Bosnia205,420188,46091.7%9,6754.7%7,2853.5%
Kenya197,409185,80894.1%3,8652.0%7,7363.9%
Zambia192,071181,63894.6%3,2721.7%7,1613.7%
S. Korea190,166167,36588.0%2,0771.1%20,72410.9%
Nigeria171,111164,78996.3%2,1321.2%4,1902.4%
Algeria162,155110,57768.2%4,0632.5%47,51529.3%
Kyrgyzstan157,147135,13286.0%2,2491.4%19,76612.6%
Mongolia156,737152,15897.1%7740.5%3,8052.4%
Macedonia156,078150,27996.3%5,4893.5%3100.2%
Afghanistan144,28592,96664.4%6,4804.5%44,83931.1%
Latvia138,481135,36297.7%2,5501.8%5690.4%
Norway135,76788,95265.5%7990.6%46,01633.9%
Albania132,875130,13997.9%2,4561.8%2800.2%
Estonia132,458128,39696.9%1,2711.0%2,7912.1%
Uzbekistan124,290118,63895.5%8320.7%4,8203.9%
Namibia116,60392,87979.7%2,8112.4%20,91317.9%
Mozambique110,28882,76775.0%1,2821.2%26,23923.8%
Finland102,97246,00044.7%9780.9%55,99454.4%
Vietnam101,17319,34219.1%3700.4%81,46180.5%
Ghana101,17096,25595.1%8210.8%4,0944.0%
Montenegro101,13098,82597.7%1,6241.6%6810.7%
Zimbabwe97,89465,91367.3%3,0943.2%28,88729.5%
Cyprus97,71877,04778.8%4010.4%20,27020.7%
Botswana97,65784,18986.2%1,3751.4%12,09312.4%
China92,60587,22894.2%4,6365.0%7410.8%
Uganda92,49075,79081.9%2,5572.8%14,14315.3%
El Salvador84,69175,72489.4%2,5583.0%6,4097.6%
Cameroon82,00380,43398.1%1,3341.6%2360.3%
Maldives76,75073,87396.3%2190.3%2,6583.5%
Luxembourg73,41271,11796.9%8211.1%1,4742.0%
Cambodia72,92365,26489.5%1,2831.8%6,3768.7%
Singapore64,17962,60597.5%370.1%1,5372.4%
Rwanda62,94644,73971.1%7421.2%17,46527.7%
Senegal57,26345,17078.9%1,2812.2%10,81218.9%
Jamaica51,98446,84390.1%1,1762.3%3,9657.6%
Côte d'Ivoire49,59248,83398.5%3240.7%4350.9%
Malawi48,63736,41974.9%1,4803.0%10,73822.1%
DRC48,12829,49761.3%1,0232.1%17,60836.6%
Madagascar42,59941,02796.3%9392.2%6331.5%
Angola41,78035,47484.9%9842.4%5,32212.7%
Trinidad and Tobago37,55430,60281.5%1,0392.8%5,91315.7%
Sudan37,13830,86783.1%2,7767.5%3,4959.4%
Réunion34,61532,03692.5%2660.8%2,3136.7%
Malta33,66830,55790.8%4211.3%2,6908.0%
Cabo Verde33,57732,73997.5%2980.9%5401.6%
Australia33,08229,85690.2%9182.8%2,3087.0%
French Guiana29,5339,99533.8%1740.6%19,36465.6%
Syrian Arab Republic25,87721,94884.8%1,9067.4%2,0237.8%
Gabon25,32525,08199.0%1630.6%810.3%
Guinea25,05423,84395.2%2020.8%1,0094.0%
Suriname24,87521,14985.0%6312.5%3,09512.4%
Mauritania23,75521,39090.0%5352.3%1,8307.7%
Fiji23,1395,92825.6%1860.8%17,02573.6%
Swaziland23,00519,96286.8%7523.3%2,29110.0%
Guyana22,15020,58292.9%5272.4%1,0414.7%
Haiti19,78313,74569.5%5262.7%5,51227.9%
Mayotte19,4652,96415.2%1740.9%16,32783.9%
French Polynesia19,28518,94598.2%1450.8%1951.0%
Guadeloupe17,7792,25012.7%2381.3%15,29186.0%
Seychelles17,74716,88995.2%890.5%7694.3%
Papua New Guinea17,63717,22297.6%1921.1%2231.3%
Martinique15,6121040.7%990.6%15,40998.7%
Taiwan15,57113,80788.7%7865.0%9786.3%
Somalia15,2307,28647.8%7965.2%7,14846.9%
Togo15,14914,06992.9%1461.0%9346.2%
Tajikistan14,59214,09696.6%1170.8%3792.6%
Mali14,54213,92495.8%5303.6%880.6%
Andorra14,49813,98896.5%1270.9%3832.6%
Belize13,91713,21995.0%3322.4%3662.6%
Bahamas13,78112,15888.2%2742.0%1,3499.8%
Burkina Faso13,53813,35598.6%1691.2%140.1%
Curaçao13,25212,46694.1%1261.0%6605.0%
Congo13,11711,75989.6%1761.3%1,1829.0%
Lesotho12,8806,62151.4%3632.8%5,89645.8%
Hong Kong11,97911,69897.7%2121.8%690.6%
Djibouti11,63511,47298.6%1551.3%80.1%
Aruba11,38211,06597.2%1091.0%2081.8%
South Sudan10,91710,51496.3%1171.1%2862.6%
Timor-Leste10,3489,62793.0%260.3%6956.7%
Nicaragua9,1084,22546.4%1942.1%4,68951.5%
Equatorial Guinea8,8638,63797.5%1231.4%1031.2%
Channel Islands8,4375,18861.5%861.0%3,16337.5%
Benin8,3248,12597.6%1071.3%921.1%
Gambia7,3336,20584.6%2082.8%92012.5%
Iceland7,2336,65892.1%300.4%5457.5%
Central African Republic7,1476,85996.0%981.4%1902.7%
Yemen7,0124,16659.4%1,37319.6%1,47321.0%
Eritrea6,4956,28296.7%330.5%1802.8%
Sierra Leone6,2284,22967.9%1181.9%1,88130.2%
Burundi6,12877312.6%80.1%5,34787.3%
Niger5,5995,30094.7%1953.5%1041.9%
Saint Lucia5,5205,32296.4%881.6%1102.0%
Liberia5,3962,71550.3%1482.7%2,53346.9%
San Marino5,0995,00298.1%901.8%70.1%
Chad4,9694,78296.2%1743.5%130.3%
Gibraltar4,7994,37491.1%942.0%3316.9%
Lao People's Democratic Republic4,7622,17445.7%50.1%2,58354.2%
Barbados4,3454,09894.3%481.1%1994.6%
Guinea-Bissau4,2123,81190.5%741.8%3277.8%
Isle of Man4,0231,68641.9%290.7%2,30857.4%
Comoros4,0213,86296.0%1473.7%120.3%
Mauritius3,3881,85454.7%190.6%1,51544.7%
Liechtenstein3,0752,99797.5%591.9%190.6%
New Zealand2,8632,78397.2%260.9%541.9%
Monaco2,7852,62794.3%331.2%1254.5%
Sint Maarten2,7072,62496.9%341.3%491.8%
Bermuda2,5382,48898.0%331.3%170.7%
Bhutan2,4862,23990.1%20.1%2459.9%
Saint Martin2,4811,39956.4%381.5%1,04442.1%
Turks and Caicos Islands2,4642,41898.1%180.7%281.1%
Sao Tome and Principe2,4242,34896.9%371.5%391.6%
British Virgin Islands2,3891,25552.5%251.0%1,10946.4%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2,2712,19996.8%120.5%602.6%
Caribbean Netherlands1,6931,64797.3%171.0%291.7%
Antigua and Barbuda1,2801,22996.0%433.4%80.6%
St. Barth1,00546246.0%10.1%54253.9%
Faroe Islands97088891.5%10.1%818.4%
Diamond Princess71269998.2%131.8%N/AN/A%
Cayman Islands63662097.5%20.3%142.2%
Saint Kitts and Nevis56552793.3%30.5%356.2%
Tanzania50918336.0%214.1%30559.9%
Wallis and Futuna44543898.4%71.6%N/AN/A%
Brunei32126983.8%30.9%4915.3%
Dominica20919693.8%N/AN/A%136.2%
Grenada16416198.2%10.6%21.2%
New Caledonia1315844.3%N/AN/A%7355.7%
Anguilla11311198.2%N/AN/A%21.8%
Greenland926166.3%N/AN/A%3133.7%
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)6363100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Macao595389.8%N/AN/A%610.2%
Saint Pierre Miquelon282692.9%N/AN/A%27.1%
Holy See (Vatican City State)2727100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Montserrat211990.5%14.8%14.8%
Solomon Islands2020100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Western Sahara10880.0%110.0%110.0%
MS Zaandam9777.8%222.2%N/AN/A%
Marshall Islands44100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Vanuatu4375.0%125.0%N/AN/A%
Samoa33100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Saint Helena22100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Micronesia11100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Total194,825,130176,767,08890.7%4,175,0802.1%13,882,9627.1%




This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. Accept Read More