Corona Virus

Global Statistika

Total Cases 623,440,177
Deaths 6,550,486
Recovered 603,250,702

Republika Srbija statistika

1426 2,364,814 Ukupno zaraženih
6 17,018 (0.7%) Umrli
2864 2,307,707 (97.6%) Izlečeni
02 Oct 2022, 9:38 AM (GMT)

Loading....


CountryConfirmedRecoveredRecovered (%)DeathDeath (%)ActiveActive (%)
USA98,253,70895,121,32296.8%1,084,8921.1%2,047,4942.1%
India44,595,61744,028,37098.7%528,6731.2%38,5740.1%
France35,475,26034,567,59997.4%155,1120.4%752,5492.1%
Brazil34,720,43733,853,69397.5%686,3042.0%180,4400.5%
Germany33,386,22932,336,80096.9%150,0640.4%899,3652.7%
S. Korea24,819,61124,164,59397.4%28,4890.1%626,5292.5%
UK23,672,85523,355,60398.7%190,3170.8%126,9350.5%
Italy22,529,25221,884,15397.1%177,1500.8%467,9492.1%
Japan21,330,77220,398,29695.6%44,9650.2%887,5114.2%
Russia21,049,02720,140,60895.7%387,4681.8%520,9512.5%
Turkey16,873,79316,760,41899.3%101,1390.6%12,2360.1%
Spain13,422,98413,225,96498.5%114,1790.9%82,8410.6%
Vietnam11,480,51810,592,91192.3%43,1490.4%844,4587.4%
Australia10,240,63110,172,66299.3%15,2210.1%52,7480.5%
Argentina9,708,4209,565,60498.5%129,8971.3%12,9190.1%
Netherlands8,430,8618,364,83099.2%22,6500.3%43,3810.5%
Iran7,549,5867,326,24697.0%144,4391.9%78,9011.0%
Mexico7,089,2096,357,83889.7%330,1124.7%401,2595.7%
Taiwan6,547,7085,696,53187.0%11,1630.2%840,01412.8%
Indonesia6,434,5856,259,01997.3%158,1322.5%17,4340.3%
Colombia6,307,3726,134,69097.3%141,7942.2%30,8880.5%
Poland6,297,4315,335,94084.7%117,5981.9%843,89313.4%
Portugal5,493,5405,399,79298.3%25,0310.5%68,7171.3%
Ukraine5,177,2174,980,37296.2%109,2062.1%87,6391.7%
Austria5,154,4475,025,56097.5%20,7560.4%108,1312.1%
Greece4,920,1924,848,52998.5%33,1110.7%38,5520.8%
Malaysia4,843,8654,783,39398.8%36,3750.8%24,0970.5%
N. Korea4,772,8134,772,739100.0%740.0%N/AN/A%
Thailand4,682,1324,642,89499.2%32,7710.7%6,4670.1%
Israel4,663,5154,644,08199.6%11,6980.3%7,7360.2%
Chile4,630,9354,554,49398.3%61,2001.3%15,2420.3%
Belgium4,544,5054,455,38198.0%32,6730.7%56,4511.2%
Canada4,233,4684,136,96897.7%44,9921.1%51,5081.2%
Peru4,145,0483,916,35494.5%216,5785.2%12,1160.3%
Czechia4,108,7154,045,49798.5%41,1071.0%22,1110.5%
Switzerland4,084,3074,018,11698.4%14,1830.3%52,0081.3%
South Africa4,019,0773,909,26597.3%102,1852.5%7,6270.2%
Philippines3,953,8863,862,00197.7%63,0131.6%28,8720.7%
Romania3,269,9413,185,33697.4%67,0312.0%17,5740.5%
Denmark3,111,7423,093,95399.4%7,0740.2%10,7150.3%
Sweden2,588,4412,549,73798.5%20,1940.8%18,5100.7%
Iraq2,459,9822,433,70498.9%25,3551.0%9230.0%
Serbia2,364,8142,307,70797.6%17,0180.7%40,0891.7%
Hungary2,094,1422,014,17596.2%47,5032.3%32,4641.6%
Bangladesh2,026,2121,966,10797.0%29,3691.4%30,7361.5%
Singapore1,914,2801,832,04495.7%1,6200.1%80,6164.2%
Slovakia1,844,4001,818,69798.6%20,4611.1%5,2420.3%
Georgia1,780,6911,637,29391.9%16,9000.9%126,4987.1%
New Zealand1,779,4761,767,66099.3%2,9590.2%8,8570.5%
Hong Kong1,772,8801,494,09784.3%10,1730.6%268,61015.2%
Jordan1,746,9971,731,00799.1%14,1220.8%1,8680.1%
Ireland1,663,6531,649,03799.1%7,9050.5%6,7110.4%
Pakistan1,572,7121,537,81397.8%30,6191.9%4,2800.3%
Norway1,462,4371,457,29099.6%4,0980.3%1,0490.1%
Kazakhstan1,393,6631,378,65798.9%13,6901.0%1,3160.1%
Finland1,292,9401,266,44198.0%5,9810.5%20,5181.6%
Morocco1,264,9721,248,58098.7%16,2781.3%1140.0%
Bulgaria1,259,7691,211,98896.2%37,7183.0%10,0630.8%
Lithuania1,251,3281,217,28297.3%9,3230.7%24,7232.0%
Croatia1,233,7281,211,72598.2%16,9141.4%5,0890.4%
Lebanon1,216,0251,087,58789.4%10,6780.9%117,7609.7%
Slovenia1,186,8091,150,40196.9%6,8260.6%29,5822.5%
Tunisia1,145,686N/AN/A%29,2492.6%1,116,43797.4%
Guatemala1,125,1641,104,86598.2%19,8011.8%4980.0%
Cuba1,111,2001,102,58699.2%8,5300.8%840.0%
Bolivia1,108,3161,052,99195.0%22,2372.0%33,0883.0%
Costa Rica1,072,807860,71180.2%8,9130.8%203,18318.9%
UAE1,028,3331,007,52898.0%2,3450.2%18,4601.8%
Ecuador1,005,521965,29996.0%35,8993.6%4,3230.4%
Nepal999,759986,81698.7%12,0181.2%9250.1%
Belarus994,037985,59299.2%7,1180.7%1,3270.1%
Panama986,866976,87399.0%8,4970.9%1,4960.2%
Uruguay985,422976,76099.1%7,4850.8%1,1770.1%
Mongolia982,864979,78499.7%2,1790.2%9010.1%
Latvia930,254891,23795.8%5,9940.6%33,0233.5%
Azerbaijan821,635810,88998.7%9,9191.2%8270.1%
Saudi Arabia816,664803,79098.4%9,3551.1%3,5190.4%
Paraguay716,543696,81197.2%19,5912.7%1410.0%
Bahrain680,805676,36899.3%1,5200.2%2,9170.4%
Sri Lanka670,790653,98297.5%16,7622.5%460.0%
Kuwait658,520655,31699.5%2,5630.4%6410.1%
Dominican Republic645,952641,15799.3%4,3840.7%4110.1%
Myanmar622,802597,89896.0%19,4583.1%5,4460.9%
Palestine620,548608,74998.1%5,4030.9%6,3961.0%
Estonia601,869524,99087.2%2,6810.4%74,19812.3%
Moldova589,388504,14285.5%11,8442.0%73,40212.5%
Cyprus585,313579,07398.9%1,1800.2%5,0600.9%
Venezuela544,860538,20398.8%5,8161.1%8410.2%
Egypt515,645442,18285.8%24,6134.8%48,8509.5%
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya506,994500,51098.7%6,4371.3%470.0%
Ethiopia493,588471,93995.6%7,5721.5%14,0772.9%
Réunion472,336418,57288.6%8930.2%52,87111.2%
Honduras456,391N/AN/A%10,9932.4%445,39897.6%
Qatar452,533445,93298.5%6820.2%5,9191.3%
Armenia442,875430,19297.1%8,6832.0%4,0000.9%
Bosnia398,750376,65494.5%16,1374.0%5,9591.5%
Oman397,993384,66996.7%4,2601.1%9,0642.3%
Macedonia342,961332,93297.1%9,5342.8%4950.1%
Kenya338,445332,70198.3%5,6781.7%660.0%
Zambia333,549329,42498.8%4,0171.2%1080.0%
Albania332,285326,88398.4%3,5881.1%1,8140.5%
Botswana326,308322,95599.0%2,7890.9%5640.2%
Luxembourg288,658283,66898.3%1,1230.4%3,8671.3%
Montenegro280,488276,42998.6%2,7821.0%1,2770.5%
Algeria270,679182,31667.4%6,8792.5%81,48430.1%
Nigeria265,431258,39497.3%3,1551.2%3,8821.5%
Zimbabwe257,465251,36297.6%5,6022.2%5010.2%
China250,800242,62996.7%5,2262.1%2,9451.2%
Uzbekistan244,218241,48698.9%1,6370.7%1,0950.4%
Mozambique230,312227,96499.0%2,2221.0%1260.1%
Brunei227,756222,14097.5%2250.1%5,3912.4%
Martinique221,618N/AN/A%1,0440.5%220,57499.5%
Lao People's Democratic Republic215,876N/AN/A%7580.4%215,11899.6%
Kyrgyzstan206,083196,40695.3%2,9911.5%6,6863.2%
Iceland205,637N/AN/A%2130.1%205,42499.9%
El Salvador201,785179,41088.9%4,2292.1%18,1469.0%
Afghanistan199,386178,11289.3%7,8013.9%13,4736.8%
Guadeloupe192,801N/AN/A%9890.5%191,81299.5%
Maldives185,042163,68788.5%3080.2%21,04711.4%
Trinidad and Tobago183,181175,28895.7%4,2072.3%3,6862.0%
Uganda169,396100,43159.3%3,6282.1%65,33738.6%
Ghana169,385167,46898.9%1,4590.9%4580.3%
Namibia169,253164,81397.4%4,0652.4%3750.2%
Jamaica151,93199,39265.4%3,3202.2%49,21932.4%
Cambodia137,885134,75797.7%3,0562.2%720.1%
Rwanda132,501130,95598.8%1,4661.1%800.1%
Cameroon121,652118,61697.5%1,9351.6%1,1010.9%
Malta114,719113,24698.7%8060.7%6670.6%
Angola103,131101,15598.1%1,9171.9%590.1%
Barbados102,580101,81299.3%5600.5%2080.2%
French Guiana93,97411,25412.0%4100.4%82,31087.6%
DRC92,89383,52089.9%1,4431.6%7,9308.5%
Channel Islands91,56190,63999.0%2020.2%7200.8%
Senegal88,39886,31797.6%1,9682.2%1130.1%
Malawi88,02984,87896.4%2,6823.0%4690.5%
Côte d'Ivoire87,25886,37999.0%8260.9%530.1%
Suriname81,106N/AN/A%1,3851.7%79,72198.3%
French Polynesia76,599N/AN/A%6490.8%75,95099.2%
New Caledonia74,15273,82399.6%3140.4%150.0%
Swaziland73,39071,95598.0%1,4221.9%130.0%
Guyana71,34870,00098.1%1,2811.8%670.1%
Belize68,85468,10398.9%6861.0%650.1%
Fiji68,24266,30297.2%8781.3%1,0621.6%
Madagascar66,67665,24297.8%1,4102.1%240.0%
Sudan63,28557,29090.5%4,9617.8%1,0341.6%
Mauritania62,82661,79498.4%9951.6%370.1%
Cabo Verde62,37461,89499.2%4100.7%700.1%
Bhutan61,73061,56499.7%210.0%1450.2%
Syrian Arab Republic57,30754,09994.4%3,1635.5%450.1%
Burundi50,12949,55998.9%380.1%5321.1%
Gabon48,69148,29299.2%3060.6%930.2%
Seychelles47,14146,44698.5%1690.4%5261.1%
Andorra46,22746,01199.5%1550.3%610.1%
Curaçao45,12744,72099.1%2820.6%1250.3%
Papua New Guinea44,99743,98297.7%6681.5%3470.8%
Aruba42,91442,43898.9%2270.5%2490.6%
Mauritius40,47838,84396.0%1,0252.5%6101.5%
Mayotte40,261N/AN/A%1870.5%40,07499.5%
Tanzania39,440N/AN/A%8452.1%38,59597.9%
Togo39,08638,61998.8%2850.7%1820.5%
Isle of Man38,008N/AN/A%1160.3%37,89299.7%
Guinea37,65236,88097.9%4491.2%3230.9%
Bahamas37,29036,09496.8%8332.2%3631.0%
Faroe Islands34,658N/AN/A%280.1%34,63099.9%
Lesotho34,49025,98075.3%7062.0%7,80422.6%
Haiti33,75631,41093.1%8572.5%1,4894.4%
Mali32,68331,66196.9%7422.3%2800.9%
Cayman Islands30,6618,55327.9%320.1%22,07672.0%
Saint Lucia29,40828,47596.8%3911.3%5421.8%
Benin27,63827,32298.9%1630.6%1530.6%
Somalia27,21413,18248.4%1,3525.0%12,68046.6%
Congo24,83724,00696.7%3861.6%4451.8%
Timor-Leste23,25323,10299.4%1380.6%130.1%
Burkina Faso21,63121,14397.7%3871.8%1010.5%
Solomon Islands21,54416,35775.9%1530.7%5,03423.4%
San Marino20,79320,53198.7%1180.6%1440.7%
Gibraltar20,09516,57982.5%1080.5%3,40817.0%
Liechtenstein19,71319,40398.4%860.4%2241.1%
Grenada19,53619,24898.5%2371.2%510.3%
Nicaragua18,4914,22522.8%2251.2%14,04175.9%
Bermuda18,15417,96999.0%1480.8%370.2%
South Sudan17,82317,33597.3%1380.8%3502.0%
Tajikistan17,78617,26497.1%1250.7%3972.2%
Equatorial Guinea17,01216,69098.1%1831.1%1390.8%
Tonga16,18215,63896.6%120.1%5323.3%
Samoa15,9251,60510.1%290.2%14,29189.7%
Dominica15,74715,65199.4%740.5%220.1%
Djibouti15,69015,42798.3%1891.2%740.5%
Marshall Islands15,27515,16699.3%170.1%920.6%
Central African Republic14,91314,52097.4%1130.8%2801.9%
Monaco14,62214,48499.1%630.4%750.5%
Gambia12,50812,02896.2%3723.0%1080.9%
Saint Martin11,9781,39911.7%630.5%10,51687.8%
Greenland11,9712,76123.1%210.2%9,18976.8%
Yemen11,9359,12476.4%2,15718.1%6545.5%
Vanuatu11,93311,89499.7%140.1%250.2%
Caribbean Netherlands11,23510,47693.2%360.3%7236.4%
Sint Maarten10,86310,77399.2%870.8%30.0%
Eritrea10,17010,06599.0%1031.0%20.0%
Micronesia10,0831741.7%310.3%9,87898.0%
Niger9,9318,89089.5%3123.1%7297.3%
Antigua and Barbuda9,0988,92398.1%1461.6%290.3%
Guinea-Bissau8,7968,30194.4%1752.0%3203.6%
Comoros8,4718,30598.0%1611.9%50.1%
Liberia7,9617,63695.9%2943.7%310.4%
Sierra Leone7,751N/AN/A%1261.6%7,62598.4%
Chad7,5834,87464.3%1932.5%2,51633.2%
British Virgin Islands7,305N/AN/A%640.9%7,24199.1%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines7,1126,64193.4%1151.6%3565.0%
Saint Kitts and Nevis6,5416,48299.1%460.7%130.2%
Cook Islands6,3896,38499.9%10.0%40.1%
Turks and Caicos Islands6,3806,32199.1%360.6%230.4%
Sao Tome and Principe6,2306,13298.4%771.2%210.3%
Palau5,4605,44499.7%60.1%100.2%
St. Barth5,285N/AN/A%60.1%5,27999.9%
Nauru4,6114,60599.9%10.0%50.1%
Anguilla3,8653,84899.6%120.3%50.1%
Kiribati3,4302,70378.8%130.4%71420.8%
Saint Pierre Miquelon3,1882,44976.8%10.0%73823.1%
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)1,8861,886100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Saint Helena1,65620.1%N/AN/A%1,65499.9%
Montserrat1,4031,37698.1%80.6%191.4%
Macao79378799.2%60.8%N/AN/A%
Wallis and Futuna76143857.6%70.9%31641.5%
Diamond Princess71269998.2%131.8%N/AN/A%
Niue8080100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Holy See (Vatican City State)2929100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Tuvalu20N/AN/A%N/AN/A%20100.0%
Western Sahara10990.0%110.0%N/AN/A%
MS Zaandam9777.8%222.2%N/AN/A%
Total623,440,177603,250,70296.8%6,550,4861.1%13,638,9892.2%




This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. Accept Read More